7,937

Properties in ZIP Code 48854

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $283,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1077 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /40

      Est $288,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lilac Ln Unit 8, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      58 Lilac Ln Unit 8, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Heinig Home Towne Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $362,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Stillman Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1466 Stillman Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bond EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    • /24

      Est $220,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Lansing St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      621 S Lansing St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Flannery Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /58

      Est $287,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lilac Ln Unit 7, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      54 Lilac Ln Unit 7, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keech Clarity Realty Allied

    • /43

      Est $384,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      4987 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4987 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /49

      Est $336,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 N Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      724 N Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodey Shepardson Custack Inspired Home LLC

    • /28

      Est $332,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      117 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $190,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 E South St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      340 E South St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kruizenga Vision Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $276,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Evergreen Ln Unit 12, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      911 Evergreen Ln Unit 12, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ambrose Vision Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $493,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      5294 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5294 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barber RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $343,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Wolverine Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      919 Wolverine Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $324,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Bailey Cir Unit 2, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      333 W Bailey Cir Unit 2, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /34

      Est $191,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 W Barnes Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4132 W Barnes Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pawlowski Vision Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $236,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Bush St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      116 N Bush St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Walker-Stevens Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /34

      Est $311,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      5632 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5632 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neal Sanford KW Realty Living

    • /20

      Est $244,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 Fernwood Ln Unit 10, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3637 Fernwood Ln Unit 10, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /61

      Est $535,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Ravenwood Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      816 Ravenwood Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Convissor Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $293,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 E Maple St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      766 E Maple St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lum EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /20

      Est $148,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Carom Cir Unit 118, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      706 Carom Cir Unit 118, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $341,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Meijer Ct Unit 39, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3741 Meijer Ct Unit 39, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Braun RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $207,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E South St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      310 E South St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura DeLong DeLong and Co.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      300 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $278,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      5629 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5629 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Carpenter HOMEDATION Realty

    • /16

      Est $228,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Evergreen Ln Unit 1, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      906 Evergreen Ln Unit 1, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Pawlowski Vision Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $231,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 S College Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1363 S College Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Shaw Home Towne Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $351,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Ann St Unit 1, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      513 Ann St Unit 1, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cooper Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /26

      Est $295,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Cranbrook Ln Unit 51, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1093 Cranbrook Ln Unit 51, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Gamez Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /26

      Est $196,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      5761 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5761 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darya Kuzmenko RE/MAX Michigan

    • /53

      Est $526,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Willoughby Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3065 Willoughby Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kogut Free Range Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $392,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Harper Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1253 Harper Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Van Houten Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /19

      Est $314,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Coventry Ln Unit 45, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      452 Coventry Ln Unit 45, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /28

      Est $275,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 E Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      355 E Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mohlman Sproat Realty Professionals-J

    • /45

      Est $570,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4890 Nichols Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Koelling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /29

      Est $374,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Branson Bay Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      37 Branson Bay Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Buffington White Pine Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Carom Cir Unit 101, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1105 Carom Cir Unit 101, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Erika Sheets Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $322,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1114 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $397,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2161 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Cary Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /39

      Est $414,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2100 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /76

      Est $568,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4617 S Green Gables Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4617 S Green Gables Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home