7,937

Properties in ZIP Code 48854

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $330,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      960 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Flannery Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /22

      Est $494,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1946 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1946 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Logan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /42

      Est $409,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Waldo Rd, Williamston, MI 48895

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      620 Waldo Rd, Williamston, MI 48895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /32

      Est $253,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Roosevelt St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      757 Roosevelt St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $310,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Harrogate Dr Unit 62, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      62 Harrogate Dr Unit 62, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lum EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /29

      Est $438,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2607 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /20

      Est $192,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      403 E Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,100
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Driscoll EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    • /35

      Est $153,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Carom Cir, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      602 Carom Cir, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /24

      Est $263,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lawton St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      124 Lawton St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vinson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $369,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Aviemore Dr Unit 27, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Aviemore Dr Unit 27, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Petroff Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /55

      Est $881,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1938 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1938 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernly Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /27

      Est $297,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      125 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    • /29

      Est $175,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Diamond Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      35 N Diamond Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Oct 25, 2022

• /65

      Est $1,269,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 N Every Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2716 N Every Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Oak St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 E Oak St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

• /48

      Est $174,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Ann St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      327 Ann St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moser Impact Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $141,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Center St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      637 Center St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /25

      Est $313,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Hagadorn Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2895 Hagadorn Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,200
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /44

      Est $265,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1992 S College Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1992 S College Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kruizenga Vision Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $135,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Rogers St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 N Rogers St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iris Reynolds Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /46

      Est $181,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Steele St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      331 Steele St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Gerich RE/MAX Michigan

    • /46

      Est $555,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Diamond Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      701 S Diamond Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seyfert RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $276,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 N Barnes St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      448 N Barnes St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vermetti Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /27

      Est $394,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4575 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Koelling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /64

      Est $452,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Grovenburg Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      693 Grovenburg Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pentecost Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /88

      Est $1,109,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Dobie Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2460 Dobie Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Redman EXP Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $327,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Holt Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2557 Holt Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Latimer All Star Realty

    • /23

      Est $292,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 E Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      338 E Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Gibbs Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /36

      Est $328,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 W Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      347 W Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /20

      Est $166,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Center St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      729 Center St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,900
      • Sep 29, 2021

• /52

      Est $554,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Ravenwood Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      410 Ravenwood Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $217,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Eden Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1976 Eden Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Uihlein Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $641,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Raging River Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      428 Raging River Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /5

      Est $217,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 E Oak St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      435 E Oak St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Cary Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /22

      Est $301,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      5543 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5543 Harper Rd, Holt, MI 48842

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

• /38

      Est $216,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Maine Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      534 Maine Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Lound Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /23

      Est $226,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      532 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kruizenga Vision Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $341,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Kelly Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1600 Kelly Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /5

      Est $201,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Kelly Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1840 Kelly Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • /14

      Est $389,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Aviemore Dr Unit 12, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12 Aviemore Dr Unit 12, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Eisenshtadt Max Broock Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home