7,937

Properties in ZIP Code 48854

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $324,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Coventry Ln Unit 37, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      453 Coventry Ln Unit 37, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kruizenga Vision Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $397,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 W Howell Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1649 W Howell Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /54

      Est $418,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      969 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dowding Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /41

      Est $352,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Harrogate Dr Unit 44, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Harrogate Dr Unit 44, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Shaw Home Towne Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $147,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Carom Cir Unit 123, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      711 Carom Cir Unit 123, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kollin Vision Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $191,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 N Rogers St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      344 N Rogers St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Miller Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /21

      Est $147,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Carom Cir Unit 124, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      712 Carom Cir Unit 124, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /21

      Est $282,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      301 Peachtree Place, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Steller RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $174,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 E Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      228 E Columbia St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo O'Hagan RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $400,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2181 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bluer Preview Properties

    • /49

      Est $329,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Coventry Ln Unit 59, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      343 Coventry Ln Unit 59, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Flannery Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /48

      Est $758,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Raindrop Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      461 Raindrop Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lycos RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $227,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Hall Blvd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      604 Hall Blvd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $447,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 S Aurelius Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1836 S Aurelius Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /65

      Est $384,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Barnes Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1009 W Barnes Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /26

      Est $287,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Laxton Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1760 Laxton Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D. Michon/Michon Group RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $241,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 N Rogers St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      449 N Rogers St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Driscoll EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    • /54

      Est $236,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3174 Hulett Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3174 Hulett Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,250
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /63

      Est $679,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      4241 Harper Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4241 Harper Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Miller RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $167,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Ann St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 Ann St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• /45

      Est $275,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Stevens St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      216 Stevens St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isiah Mims Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /18

      Est $215,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Walnut Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      133 S Walnut Ct, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Johnson Vision Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3071 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3071 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /30

      Est $297,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Middlebury Ln, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      524 Middlebury Ln, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    • /36

      Est $198,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Harper Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3441 Harper Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /19

      Est $218,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 W Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /27

      Est $207,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Royce St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      119 Royce St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /67

      Est $433,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5101 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5101 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /20

      Est $149,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Carom Cir, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      510 Carom Cir, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kruizenga Vision Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $147,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Carom Cir Unit 83, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      103 Carom Cir Unit 83, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kollin Vision Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $158,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Carom Cir Unit 81, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 Carom Cir Unit 81, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /35

      Est $149,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Carom Cir Unit 37, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      405 Carom Cir Unit 37, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Munich RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $454,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Dart Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      929 Dart Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Reddington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /42

      Est $314,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Eaton Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      832 Eaton Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Carpenter HOMEDATION Realty

    • /94

      Est $513,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4142 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genia Beckman Century 21 Affiliated

    • 3433 Josephine Ln, Mason, MI 48854

      Est $253,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Josephine Ln, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3433 Josephine Ln, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $210,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 W Maple St, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      533 W Maple St, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,700
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holoway Homes Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /82

      Est $683,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 N Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1130 N Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /40

      Est $281,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Grovenburg Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      660 Grovenburg Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sheerin Independence Realty (Main)

    • /56

      Est $462,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      3566 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3566 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Roush Keller Williams Realty Lansing

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home