8,558

Homes in ZIP Code 44647

Section Image
  • /31

    $312,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11725 Forty Corners Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,538

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith-Geiser Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    11725 Forty Corners Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /29

      Est $150,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 12th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      710 12th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11902 Moffitt St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,696

    Last Listing Agent Amy McConnell Howard Hanna

    11902 Moffitt St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /25

      Est $101,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Cherry Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      447 Cherry Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Knight Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /38

    $157,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    320 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,196

    Last Listing Agent Jory Oakleaf DeHOFF REALTORS

    320 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /26

      Est $208,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 13th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1121 13th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

  • /40

    $309,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1713 Millrace St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,765

    Last Listing Agent Brian Welk RE/MAX Infinity

    1713 Millrace St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /31

      Est $109,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 7th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      711 7th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,325
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lacourt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /40

    $216,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    313 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,437

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato DeHOFF REALTORS

    313 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /21

      Est $178,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      571 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartuseck RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /39

    $254,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3068 Beaumont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,999

    Last Listing Agent Angela Foster Classic Realty Group, Inc.

    3068 Beaumont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /31

      Est $110,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Green Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      936 Green Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kohler Hayes Realty

  • /48

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1735 Woodruff Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,483

    Last Listing Agent Viola Nagy Howard Hanna

    1735 Woodruff Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /31

      Est $139,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 Courtland Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2238 Courtland Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /20

    $179,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1024 Cleveland St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,093

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    1024 Cleveland St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /28

      Est $134,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Houston St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      37 Houston St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

  • /33

    $257,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2853 Autumn Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,959

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2853 Autumn Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /13

      Est $96,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Euclid St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      936 Euclid St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Johnson EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /47

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1472 Woodforest St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,105

    Last Listing Agent Jen Wiles The Danberry Co.

    1472 Woodforest St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /23

      Est $117,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 1st St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1021 1st St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Fanizzi RE/MAX

  • /40

    $162,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    803 12th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,355

    Last Listing Agent Justin Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    803 12th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /35

      Est $89,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Finley Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      36 Finley Place SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,300
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lehman Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /13

    $166,100

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10800 Forty Corners Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,457

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Kiko Kiko

    10800 Forty Corners Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /14

      Est $171,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 15th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1022 15th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2808 Gettysburg Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,976

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Allchin Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    2808 Gettysburg Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /29

      Est $126,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1208 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /40

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11861 Moffitt St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,796

    Last Listing Agent Christian Lamb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    11861 Moffitt St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /19

      Est $163,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Euclid St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      509 Euclid St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    860 17th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,312

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    860 17th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /18

      Est $161,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      633 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Lane Prodigy Properties

  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12259 Garnell St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,514

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    12259 Garnell St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /35

      Est $133,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 11th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 11th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hopper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /46

    $160,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2292 Westhaven Dr SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,842

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bomboris RE/MAX Showcase

    2292 Westhaven Dr SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /25

      Est $192,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Niles St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1023 Niles St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mccully Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $191,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1815 Carlene Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,021

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ketler Cutler Real Estate

    1815 Carlene Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /33

      Est $207,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Byron Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1600 Byron Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Killy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /34

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    101 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,284

    Last Listing Agent Justin Clements RE/MAX Edge Realty

    101 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /23

      Est $134,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 1st St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1922
      1129 1st St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,700
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kiko Kiko

  • /32

    $142,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1605 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,602

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    1605 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /29

      Est $177,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 29th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      554 29th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home