8,558

Homes in ZIP Code 44647

Section Image
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3610 Kenyon Creek Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,898

    Last Listing Agent Angela Baumgartner RE/MAX Infinity

    3610 Kenyon Creek Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /31

      Est $299,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Lee Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2774 Lee Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /47

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1769 22nd St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,146

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes RE/MAX Trends Realty

    1769 22nd St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /35

      Est $261,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Noble Place NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      375 Noble Place NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Steiner Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /17

    $59,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    126 Thomas Blvd NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Knox Howard Hanna

    126 Thomas Blvd NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /27

      Est $403,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2945 Gordon Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2945 Gordon Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Bechtel Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /2

    $49,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4745 Sippo Reserves Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $199,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 611 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,333

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Pickens Howard Hanna

    4745 Sippo Reserves Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /29

      Est $360,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Crest Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2950 Crest Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorinda Rembert Deleted Agent

  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1215 Cyril Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,484

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX Edge Realty

    1215 Cyril Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /32

      Est $196,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 29th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      325 29th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Knutty Mosholder Realty Inc.

  • /35

    $224,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4325 Greenway Trail St NW Unit 44, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,879

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    4325 Greenway Trail St NW Unit 44, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /13

      Est $198,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Walnut Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1232 Walnut Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

  • /14

    $27,599

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    532 4th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,193

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clements RE/MAX Edge Realty

    532 4th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /25

      Est $304,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 28th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      661 28th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esta Ryder Ryder Realty

  • /20

    $273,200

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1916 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    1916 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /35

      Est $359,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Castle West Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3029 Castle West Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Porterfield Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /37

    $203,367

    Sold May 12, 2026

    322 21st St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,832

    Last Listing Agent Beth Dibell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    322 21st St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /32

      Est $334,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 32nd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      628 32nd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3575 Kenyon Creek Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,587

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Latina RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    3575 Kenyon Creek Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /32

      Est $141,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      115 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Schmidt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /16

    $65,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    808 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,472

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Frantz RE/MAX Oasis Dream Homes

    808 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /35

      Est $176,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 26th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      216 26th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hopper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /21

    $98,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    508 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    508 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /33

      Est $125,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Walnut Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1118 Walnut Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Dallas Russell Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    731 Hemlock St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,165

    Last Listing Agent Polly Lorenzo Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    731 Hemlock St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /25

      Est $210,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Wendling Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2424 Wendling Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine DiSabatino Howard Hanna

  • /18

    $311,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    948 Queen Anne Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roseman DeHOFF REALTORS

    948 Queen Anne Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /18

      Est $215,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2065 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pepper Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    909 22nd St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,765

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller SRES, CHBC Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    909 22nd St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /30

      Est $181,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 24th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      119 24th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaszyca Cutler Real Estate

  • /30

    $119,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    831 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,630

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    831 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /30

      Est $218,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 27th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      711 27th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /19

    $123,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    214 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,672

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hexamer Cutler Real Estate

    214 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /32

      Est $308,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Gettysburg Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2833 Gettysburg Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,250
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /30

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    170 26th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,126

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    170 26th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /35

      Est $296,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 28th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      629 28th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Kiko Kiko

  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    984 Delmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,588

    Last Listing Agent Talethia Mummertz Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    984 Delmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /32

      Est $219,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Abraham Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2819 Abraham Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Macioce Cutler Real Estate

  • /2

    $369,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5393 Sonia Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,691

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Hatfield McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    5393 Sonia Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647
    • /24

      Est $214,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Carlene Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2317 Carlene Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home