Est $669,744 Not Listed For Sale
15 Riverside Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $262/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $629,000
- May 24, 2024
Last Listing Agent Deborah Martinez Americana Realty Group LLC