$300,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025
1139 Drummond Ln, Matthews, NC 28104
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,139 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $263/SF
- 58 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $299,891
Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowman Emerald Pointe Realty & Const.