523

Recently Sold Mauldin, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $309,125 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6 Pikewood Ln, Mauldin, SC 29607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Kent Cothran Homes, LLC

    6 Pikewood Ln, Mauldin, SC 29607
  • /2

    $266,080 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    226 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Goldsmith SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    226 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /35

    $337,500 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    216 Barrett Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,617

    Last Listing Agent Linda Moore Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    216 Barrett Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /41

    $377,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    204 Ridgepark Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,821

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Cohen EXP Realty LLC

    204 Ridgepark Ln, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /29

    $310,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    116 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,116

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Scott BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    116 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    115 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,384

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Salini BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    115 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /2

    $496,150 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    236 Rolling Waters Dr, Mauldin, SC 29605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Collins Realty One Group Freedom

    236 Rolling Waters Dr, Mauldin, SC 29605
  • /25

    $263,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    103 Challenger Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,537

    Last Listing Agent Robby Brady Howard Hanna Allen Tate - WestEnd

    103 Challenger Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /19

    $277,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    309 Mykonos Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Monte SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    309 Mykonos Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /33

    $239,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    473 Canewood Place, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,928

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Glodde Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    473 Canewood Place, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    27 Sweetland Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,631

    Last Listing Agent Susan McMillen Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    27 Sweetland Ct, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /42

    $509,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    106 Creekwood Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,323

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tebano Bluefield Realty Group

    106 Creekwood Ct, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /5

    $409,050 Sold May 29, 2025

    221 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    221 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607
  • /33

    $260,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    40 Bay Springs Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,513

    Last Listing Agent Julie Howe Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    40 Bay Springs Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /27

    $282,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2 Bethel Oaks Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,676

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pruitt Carolina Moves, LLC

    2 Bethel Oaks Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9 Saint Andrews Way, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,028

    Last Listing Agent Terri Warner Hive Realty, LLC

    9 Saint Andrews Way, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /20

    $452,490 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    102 Rolling Waters Dr, Mauldin, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Yhap Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    102 Rolling Waters Dr, Mauldin, SC 29605
  • /27

    $397,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    233 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,207

    D.R. Horton Adams Glen

    233 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607
  • /50

    $379,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    222 Catalan St, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,967

    Last Listing Agent Sheriess Singletary Keller Williams Grv Upst

    222 Catalan St, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /36

    $385,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    40 Barnwood Cir Unit 5A, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,470

    Last Listing Agent Berry Gower Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    40 Barnwood Cir Unit 5A, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /2

    $596,406 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    116 Cambie Place, Mauldin, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Batson RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    116 Cambie Place, Mauldin, SC 29607
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    110 Sycamore Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,286

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brugger Keller Williams Greenville Central

    110 Sycamore Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /32

    $480,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17 Golden Apple Trail, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,489

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

    17 Golden Apple Trail, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /7

    $272,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    101 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

101 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /42

    $509,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    113 White Dutch Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,750

    Last Listing Agent Missy Rick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    113 White Dutch Ln, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    115 Dove Haven Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,607

    Last Listing Agent Bo Cable REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    115 Dove Haven Dr, Simpsonville, SC 29681
  • /29

    $386,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    229 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,643

    D.R. Horton Adams Glen

    229 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607
  • /29

    $286,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    219 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,248

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Stevenson BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    219 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /28

    $439,725 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    302 Blaine Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,104

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Kent Cothran Homes, LLC

    302 Blaine Ct, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /21

    $200,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    100 Drury Ln, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,615

    Last Listing Agent Gail McPherson South Carolina Realty Associat

    100 Drury Ln, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /33

    $489,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    408 Fiery Rd, Mauldin, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,453

    D.R. Horton Adams Glen

    408 Fiery Rd, Mauldin, SC 29607
  • /6

    $271,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    111 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Poole Veranda Homes, LLC

    111 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • 224 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607

    $411,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    224 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,858

    D.R. Horton Adams Glen

    224 Paperbark Dr, Mauldin, SC 29607
  • /26

    $246,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    100 Swinton Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,551

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Sanchez PMI Southern States Realty, LL

    100 Swinton Dr, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /41

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    507 Martinshire Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Layton Hall

    507 Martinshire Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /8

    $328,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    67 Marblewood St, Mauldin, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    67 Marblewood St, Mauldin, SC 29605
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6 Korbel Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,066

    Last Listing Agent Bo Cable REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

    6 Korbel Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /5

    $249,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    438 Silicon Dr, Mauldin, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds