21,916

Mayes County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /127

    $1,499,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft

    37292 S Cliff Crest Dr, Vinita, OK 74301

    Stunning open views of Grand Lake and the dam from your living room! This luxurious 6- bedroom 7-bathroom home is large enough to entertain large groups. The open floor plan on the main level provides panoramic lake views out the windows. Home has 3 levels that provide plenty of space for comfort. You can enjoy the views from the multi-level wrap around decks, with a hot tub, that also overlooks

    Jeff Clifton McGraw Realtors - Langley

    37292 S Cliff Crest Dr, Vinita, OK 74301
  • /17

    $145,500 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    207 Sargear Ave, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Simpson Nail Realty Group

    207 Sargear Ave, Locust Grove, OK 74352
    • /47

      Est $169,649 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      308 N Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

  • /8

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    TBD Lakeside Dr, Langley, OK 74350

    Opportunity to own a spacious double lot on the Neosho River in Langley, OK. Enjoy peaceful water views, great fishing, and room to build your home or weekend getaway. Minutes from Grand Lake. Additional lot available.

    Andy Thompson McGraw Realtors - Langley

    TBD Lakeside Dr, Langley, OK 74350
  • 7552 S 447 Rd, Rose, OK 74364

    $330,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7552 S 447 Rd, Rose, OK 74364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Cummings Pro One Realty Inc

    7552 S 447 Rd, Rose, OK 74364
    • /21

      Est $170,094 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      307 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Elwood Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /11

    $185,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 19.78 Acres
    • $9,352 per Acre

    8604 S County Road 4468, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    Approximately 20 acres of land ideal for farming, livestock, or hunting. Property already includes a cow pen, fenced areas for animals, and chicken coops. A large 42x45 two-story steel pole barn built in 2021 provides great space for storage or equipment. Property also features a fairly new well approximately 1,300 ft deep with special casing. Great setup for a farm, homestead, or recreational

    Yer Thao Keller Williams Premier

    8604 S County Road 4468, Locust Grove, OK 74352
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5342 E 524, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,079

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Gross Coldwell Banker Select - Owasso

    5342 E 524, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /14

      Est $142,554 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      312 N Elliott St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharie Moore Keller Williams Premier

  • /13

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    0 S 4403 Rd Unit 2550426, Pryor, OK 74361

    This beautiful 10-acre wooded lot is situated on a paved road, conveniently located directly across the street from Lake Hudson and just minutes away from the dam. For your convenience, the land has already been surveyed and marked. This is the perfect time to invest in land.

    Amy Cherry Solid Rock, REALTORS

    0 S 4403 Rd Unit 2550426, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /12

    $200,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2358 E 530, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 21.84 Acres
    • $9,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hill Cochran & Co Realtors

    2358 E 530, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /18

      Est $167,941 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      315 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steph Orr Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /5

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,990 per Acre

    0 Elmwood Ave Unit 2542780, Adair, OK 74330

    Discover the perfect blend of country living and in-town convenience with this beautiful 10+/- acre property! Tucked away at the end of a quiet dead-end street, this land offers privacy, peaceful surroundings, and plenty of space to make it your own. Ideal for building your dream home! Bring your animals, plenty of room to roam. Utilities available at the road. Whether you're looking to build,

    Kristin Bell Keller Williams Preferred

    0 Elmwood Ave Unit 2542780, Adair, OK 74330
  • /60

    $285,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5373 N 433 Rd, Adair, OK 74330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,076

    Last Listing Agent Shane Vernon Twin City Properties

    5373 N 433 Rd, Adair, OK 74330
    • /5

      Est $119,719 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Cummings Inactive Office

  • /12

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $29,382 per Acre

    TBD N 435 Rd, Adair, OK 74330

    POSSIBLE OWNER CARRY! Beautiful, builder-friendly 3.4-acre (m/l) property in the Adair School District. Conveniently located on paved roads with utilities at or near the site, including Bolt internet. Ideal setting for a new homesite with easy access and a private, open layout. No mobiles, tiny homes, or RV parks allowed.

    Kendra Gillette Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    TBD N 435 Rd, Adair, OK 74330
  • /48

    $230,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    808 Bonnie Ave, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,587

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ramsey Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    808 Bonnie Ave, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /24

      Est $145,109 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      316 N Hogan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Wells McGraw, REALTORS

  • /21

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    408 S Saltwell St, Salina, OK 74365

    Move-in-ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Salina. Updated in 2019, and has been recently refreshed with new interior paint and new carpet.The entry opens to the living room and kitchen, while a mudroom/laundry area leads to the attached garage or out to the fully privacy-fenced backyard. All bedrooms and bathrooms are situated on the opposite side of the home for added

    Nikki Burns United Country - OK Lifestyle

    408 S Saltwell St, Salina, OK 74365
  • /4

    $70,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    38 W 524, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    38 W 524, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /5

      Est $92,873 Not Listed For Sale

      318 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      318 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheyanne Johnson Keller Williams Advantage

  • /41

    $210,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    33 E Center St, Salina, OK 74365

    Beautiful Place w Year Round View of Lake Hudson to be seen from Covered Porch & Deck at back. About 1/8 mile or less from Lake, Subdivision has Ramp for area. access to Lake about 1/8 mile down the road from property. Large Corner Lots, Fenced w Abundance of Mature Trees & 2 Storage Buildings & Double Car Port. Well Kept Home w Split Bedroom layout, Large Living Room w Wood Burning Fireplace &

    Neva Nicholson Solid Rock REALTORS

    33 E Center St, Salina, OK 74365
  • /15

    $196,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    126 S Wilder St, Chouteau, OK 74337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    126 S Wilder St, Chouteau, OK 74337
    • /13

      Est $119,692 Not Listed For Sale

      324 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      324 N Coo Y Yah St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /33

    $55,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft

    419 S Talihina St, Salina, OK 74365

    Lurking inside this small home is a BIG opportunity for the right buyer! Situated on a generous 1-acre lot with winter views of Lake Hudson and 754 square feet (courthouse) of living space, this property is packed with potential. The home needs work to become livable, but your elbow grease, investment and vision could transform it into a relaxing retreat or standout investment property. Whether a

    Mike Epperson Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    419 S Talihina St, Salina, OK 74365
  • /27

    $205,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1869 Surrey Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,801

1869 Surrey Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /4

      Est $34,818 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1960
      307 N Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bea Barnes United Country - OK Lifestyle

  • /50

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    5057 E 425 Rd, Adair, OK 74330

    Welcome to your private lakeside retreat on beautiful Lake Hudson! Nestled on approximately 2.22 acres, this 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living and stunning waterfront views. Step inside to an open-concept layout designed to maximize natural light and showcase the incredible scenery from the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The home features a spacious

    The Menard Group Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    5057 E 425 Rd, Adair, OK 74330
  • /71

    $240,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    326 E 437, Spavinaw, OK 74366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Terra Apperson McGraw Realtors - Langley

    326 E 437, Spavinaw, OK 74366
    • /6

      Est $53,153 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1960
      313 N Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bea Barnes United Country - OK Lifestyle

  • /55

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    413 E Jean Pierre, Chouteau, OK 74337

    Welcome to this luxurious 2-year-old home built on over a 1/2 acre in beautiful Chouteau! Walk into a bright open split floor plan with ceramic woodlooking tile in all common areas and carpet in bedrooms. Gorgeous kitchen features Sedona granite countertops, crisp white solid wood cabinetry with soft-close hinges, and fully tiled backsplash with upgraded wavy subway tile. The large primary

    Bryon Flam Chinowth & Cohen

    413 E Jean Pierre, Chouteau, OK 74337
  • /11

    $100,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11795 E Highway 20, Spavinaw, OK 74366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $78/SF

    Current Estimated Value $147,078

    Last Listing Agent David Stevens Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    11795 E Highway 20, Spavinaw, OK 74366
    • /37

      Est $192,839 Not Listed For Sale

      322 N Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      322 N Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Fleming Butler Real Estate, Inc.

  • /27

    $154,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft

    204 S Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Charming 1950 Classic with Modern Farmhouse Flair describes this adorable home. This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1 bath home is loaded with personality & style. Thoughtfully updated inside and out, it features a seamless blend of timeless charm and modern farmhouse finishes. Throughout the home, you'll find striking black and gold fixtures & brand-new windows and doors, and a fresh roof

    Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

    204 S Rowe St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /31

    $182,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1819 E 600, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,539

    Last Listing Agent Bea Barnes United Country - OK Lifestyle

    1819 E 600, Locust Grove, OK 74352
    • /25

      Est $171,943 Not Listed For Sale

      19 S Bailey St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 S Bailey St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rich C&C Referral Services LLC

  • /12

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $16,637 per Acre

    2297 NE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Lot 5 Sunset Estates of Pryor bring the beautiful country sunrises and sunsets right to your new home! Don't miss the opportunity to own a beautiful 4.5 acre m/l residential lot on the edge of Pryor yet still in city limits so you can enjoy the country atmosphere but still be in close access to all the city comforts. Minutes from the Hospital, grocery store, Mid America Industrial Park , Lake

    Angela Dannels Solid Rock REALTORS

    2297 NE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /18

    $100,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Mayes Unit 2548587, Adair, OK 74330

    • Land
    • 16.84 Acres
    • $5,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Titus Murray Solid Rock, REALTORS

    0 Mayes Unit 2548587, Adair, OK 74330
    • /21

      Est $121,275 Not Listed For Sale

      123 NE 5th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 NE 5th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rich C&C Referral Services LLC

  • /38

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    163 W Cheyenne Ave, Vinita, OK 74301

    Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home Just Minutes from Grand Lake! This beautifully remodeled home, nestled on a spacious quarter-acre lot, is a mere half-mile from the iconic Pensacola Dam, offering both convenience and tranquility. With modern updates throughout, this property is perfect for those looking to enjoy the best of lake life. Step into a bright, open kitchen featuring elegant granite

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    163 W Cheyenne Ave, Vinita, OK 74301

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home