21,916

Mayes County, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $70,390 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Pine St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      63 Pine St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

  • /13

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 36,982 Sq Ft
    • $176,678 per Acre

    811 S Adair St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Calling Builders or Investors. Prime location in the growing community of Pryor. Don't miss out on this bundle of 5 residential lots.

    Tamyra Parker eXp Realty, LLC

    811 S Adair St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /13

    $62,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    814 SE 2nd St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,867

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Cooley Chinowth & Cohen

    814 SE 2nd St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /12

      Est $89,940 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      220 S Taylor St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /5

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 29.02 Acres
    • $51,697 per Acre

    0 E 16th St N, Chouteau, OK 74337

    Welcome all developers! Attention!! 30 Residential home site lots are now available in the sought after addition of Chouteau Hills. These lots are platted to be lot sizes of .84 to.94 of an acre each. Roads, streetlights, gas, water and electric lines are in place. Chouteau is located at Hwy 69 and 412 Highway just minutes from the growing Mid America Industrial Park a huge employer of the area

    Angela Dannels Solid Rock REALTORS

    0 E 16th St N, Chouteau, OK 74337
  • /51

    $688,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6175 SE 583 Dr, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,205

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    6175 SE 583 Dr, Locust Grove, OK 74352
    • /45

      Est $304,061 Not Listed For Sale

      221 SE 15th Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      221 SE 15th Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /20

    $248,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    2706 N 434, Pryor, OK 74361

    Great two-story home on over two acres out in the country that just needs restored to its former glory with an 1800 square foot barn and a large deck right off the back door (MOTIVATED SELLERS)!!

    Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    2706 N 434, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /32

    $236,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1103 N Fox St, Chouteau, OK 74337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,951

    Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

    1103 N Fox St, Chouteau, OK 74337
    • /37

      Est $407,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1207 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Clemmens Radergroup Referral Associates

  • /33

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    616 Grove Crest Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome Home. This south Pryor beauty stands out from the moment you walk in the door. Built in 1995, the quality of this "Weaver Home" is truly evident. It has been meticulously taken care of and it shows. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, it's a large 1978 sqft. (assessor's office), so there is room for everyone to spread out. But there are so many additional things about this home

    Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

    616 Grove Crest Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /13

    $36,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    509 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,333

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Wells McGraw, REALTORS

    509 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /48

      Est $413,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1211 Thurman St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

  • /18

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 5.05 Acres
    • $15,842 per Acre

    2121 N 1st Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    Sunset Estates Phase II LOT 7 A breathtaking lot in Sunset Estates complete with its own pond. Road front entrance on 1st Street beautiful mature trees with multiple clear areas to build your dream oasis. Custom homes and barndominiums are welcome as well as your horse, chickens and rabbits are permitted in covenants. Enjoy the peacefulness of the country, fish the pond ,watch the sunset and

    Angela Dannels Solid Rock REALTORS

    2121 N 1st Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /6

    $72,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    00004 NE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $16,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dannels Solid Rock REALTORS

    00004 NE 1st St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /39

      Est $367,588 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Peach Tree Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      204 Peach Tree Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rhoads Coldwell Banker Select

  • /24

    $95,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9.63 Acres
    • $9,865 per Acre

    000 N 440 Rd, Adair, OK 74330

    10 acres near Lake Hudson – fenced, gated & ready for you. Acreage this close to the lake with this much flexibility is rare. This beautiful 10-acre property is less than one mile from Lake Hudson & offers balance of privacy, natural beauty, and easy lake access.A desirable mix of mature trees and open pasture offers multiple options for building sites while still enjoying shade, scenery, and

    Mike Epperson Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    000 N 440 Rd, Adair, OK 74330
  • /9

    $60,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12623 S 4255, Inola, OK 74036

    • Land
    • 5.18 Acres
    • $11,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,018

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Yazzie Chinowth & Cohen

    12623 S 4255, Inola, OK 74036
    • /33

      Est $320,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Lakeview Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1304 Lakeview Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rhoads Coldwell Banker Select

  • /34

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    37251 S Cliff Crest Dr, Vinita, OK 74301

    New construction Grand Lake home in the gated community of South Shore, only 1 hour from Tulsa. This home is located in the city of Langley, just 2 minutes away from Reasor's grocery store, gas station, and more! A 2-level floor plan which offers 4 large bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms. Two bedrooms down and two bedrooms up. Take advantage of the South Shore community pool, stocked ponds, lighthouse,

    Jake Riffe McGraw, REALTORS

    37251 S Cliff Crest Dr, Vinita, OK 74301
  • /31

    $212,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    412 Cobblestone Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,561

    Last Listing Agent Charles Tramel Coldwell Banker Select

    412 Cobblestone Ct, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /25

      Est $207,052 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Magnolia St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Magnolia St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,200
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Keller Williams Advantage

  • /8

    $210,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    11377 E 590, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    This 32 acres has oaks and large pine trees covering the complete acreage as hunting or recreational property. Barndominium style home 3 or 4 bedrooms with lots space . The property has appox.50x30 foot shop with concrete floor and 50x40 ft Barn. This would make hunting lodge or Recreational prperty needs some TLC

    Ronald Hilton Rockin M Real Estate & Auction

    11377 E 590, Locust Grove, OK 74352
  • /21

    $173,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6370 W 430, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,459

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

    6370 W 430, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /27

      Est $189,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1303 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

  • /10

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    5540 S 440, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    Beautiful and hard-to-find 5-acre tract on Lake Hudson with both winter and summer lake views. This property backs to Gibson Bluff Estates and offers an excellent opportunity to build your dream home or weekend retreat. Existing improvements include a 3-sided garage, storm cellar, and an existing well (not currently usable and will need to be redone). Access is easy via a recently resurfaced

    Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    5540 S 440, Locust Grove, OK 74352
  • /29

    $415,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    438122 E 360 Rd, Big Cabin, OK 74332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,532

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Gillette Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    438122 E 360 Rd, Big Cabin, OK 74332
    • /6

      Est $102,498 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Fairland St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      300 N Fairland St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerid Cook Keller Williams Preferred

  • /76

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 17.83 Acres
    • $8,132 per Acre

    18 N 4390 Rd, Adair, OK 74330

    17.83+/- ACRES IN MAYES COUNTY – HUGE POND, GRAND RIVER FRONTAGE, AND MULTIPLE BUILD SITESThis is the kind of tract that does not come around often. Sitting in Mayes County just outside of Pensacola, this 17.83+/- acre property offers a rare mix of water, views, and usable ground that makes it stand out whether you are looking to build, invest, or have an outdoor retreat. The land itself

    Corbett Campbell OUROK Realty

    18 N 4390 Rd, Adair, OK 74330
  • /25

    $65,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13563 S 433 Rd, Pin Oak Acres, OK 74337

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,977

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Wilkins Guidance Properties

    13563 S 433 Rd, Pin Oak Acres, OK 74337
    • /12

      Est $143,223 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Kentucky St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      305 N Kentucky St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,350
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Meislahn Coldwell Banker Select

  • /5

    $85,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    758 SE 649 Trail, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    This property will be sold "As Is" with no warranties' or guarantees . This is a full refurbish

    Sandy Burford Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    758 SE 649 Trail, Locust Grove, OK 74352
  • /35

    $189,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12165 E 570 Rd, Rose, OK 74364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,157

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    12165 E 570 Rd, Rose, OK 74364
    • /13

      Est $126,650 Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Kentucky St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      311 N Kentucky St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jones Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /17

    $139,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    15 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Welcome to this charming Home For Sale in Pryor, OK! This home is located right in town and is close to everything town has to offer! Inside you will like the large kitchen area with all appliances staying. Newly painted walls and cabinets make this kitchen new and bright with butcher block countertops and lots of cabinets for storage. One bedroom features a bath off the kitchen. Right off the

    Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    15 S Mayes St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    427 Spring Creek St, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Burford Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    427 Spring Creek St, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /9

      Est $116,670 Not Listed For Sale

      313 N Kentucky St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      313 N Kentucky St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

  • /31

    $260,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 20.5 Acres
    • $12,683 per Acre

    89 S 4420 Rd, Adair, OK 74301

    Just an hour+/- from Tulsa, this stunning 20.5+/-acre property offers a unique opportunity for nature lovers, outdoor enthusiasts, and anyone seeking a tranquil rural retreat. Located just 10+/- minutes from Adair, 20+/- minutes from Vinita, and an hour +/- from Tulsa, it provides the perfect balance of peaceful countryside living with easy access to nearby towns and amenities. This 20.5+/-acre

    Corbett Campbell Oklahoma Unlimited Realty LLC

    89 S 4420 Rd, Adair, OK 74301
  • /24

    $75,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    17 S 4420 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Conner Keller Williams Advantage

    17 S 4420 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301
    • /16

      Est $109,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1308 NE 4th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 30, 2024

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home