21,917

Mayes County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $254,250 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    750 Spavinaw Hudson Point, Spavinaw, OK 74366

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,235

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schula Keller Williams Advantage

    750 Spavinaw Hudson Point, Spavinaw, OK 74366
    • /45

      Est $242,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 SE 17th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1108 SE 17th St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Foulks Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /22

    $50,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    5779 E 455 Rd, Adair, OK 74330

    Auction Property! Live onsite auction Wed April 29 1:01 PM Opening bid: $50,0009 Wooded acres just minutes from Lake Hudson! Nestled among the trees, this 1998 double wide home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,848 sq ft (ch) of living space. The property provides privacy and a peaceful setting with plenty of potential, though the home does need some TLC. Great opportunity for a country

    Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    5779 E 455 Rd, Adair, OK 74330
  • /10

    $225,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 N 435 Rd Unit 25-1899, Adair, OK 74330

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Gillette Solid Rock REALTORS - Vinita

    0 N 435 Rd Unit 25-1899, Adair, OK 74330
    • /12

      Est $204,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Heather Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1605 Heather Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Walters Anthem Realty

  • /75

    $849,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft

    934 N 4389 Ln, Pryor, OK 74361

    “THIS HOME IS BREATHTAKING—FEATURING MAGNIFICENT CENTURY-OLD BARN WOOD BEAMS INSIDE AND OUT, WALKING DISTANCE TO THE LAKE AND AN INCLUDED BOAT SLIP!"Situated on approximately 2.75 acres, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury. The open-concept design is filled with natural light and showcases soaring 17’ vaulted ceilings, reclaimed white oak

    Bea Barnes United Country - OK Lifestyle

    934 N 4389 Ln, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /14

    $125,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11 S 4420 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301

    • Land
    • 20.18 Acres
    • $6,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81% Above List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Conner Keller Williams Advantage

    11 S 4420 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301
    • /19

      Est $224,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Heather Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1504 Heather Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $42,994 per Acre

    0 W Graham St Unit 2605787, Pryor, OK 74361

    Vacant Land (8 lots) zoned for duplex use per city guidelines. Ideal for builders or investors seeking multi-family potential.

    Zaneta Tucker Eagle Rock Realty & Prop Mgmt

    0 W Graham St Unit 2605787, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /11

    $80,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    102 Cherokee, Vinita, OK 74301

    • Land
    • 13,982 Sq Ft
    • $249,221 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Momper Security Realty

    102 Cherokee, Vinita, OK 74301
    • /44

      Est $183,038 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Oklahoma Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      201 Oklahoma Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /9

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 5.35 Acres
    • $14,766 per Acre

    10778 E E 420 Rd, Strang, OK 74367

    Beautiful 5+ acre tract located in the Strang area of Mayes County within the Adair School District. This property offers an excellent opportunity to build your dream home, set up a mobile home, or create the perfect small farm or homestead. Livestock is allowed, giving you plenty of flexibility for horses, cattle, or hobby farming. The land features excellent building sites with room to spread

    Susan Yoder AMERICAN PRIDE REALTY

    10778 E E 420 Rd, Strang, OK 74367
  • /39

    $310,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    901 E 8th St, Chouteau, OK 74337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,141

    Last Listing Agent Danna Price Coldwell Banker Select

    901 E 8th St, Chouteau, OK 74337
    • /15

      Est $233,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Damon Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1329 Damon Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $25,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 34,760 Sq Ft
    • $31,328 per Acre

    0 Frances Ln Unit 2518975, Pryor, OK 74361

    Large lot in the country that allows mobile homes.

    Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

    0 Frances Ln Unit 2518975, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /36

    $158,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    120 Quail Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,253

    Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

    120 Quail Dr, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /11

      Est $160,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 NE 3rd St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1404 NE 3rd St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doyle Burress Ariston Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    545 SE Adair Estates Cir, Adair, OK 74330

    LOT #14. Discover your perfect homesite in the newly developed Adair Estates, a limited community featuring just 17 exclusive half-acre lots. NO HOA! With utility infrastructure already in place, water and electricity are readily available, making it easy to start building your dream home. Enjoy the tranquility and space of a rural setting while being part of a thoughtfully planned neighborhood.

    Jenny Harmon Keller Williams Realty Partner

    545 SE Adair Estates Cir, Adair, OK 74330
  • /49

    $645,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    37123 S Cliff Crest Dr, Pensacola, OK 74301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,378

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Realty Preferred - Tulsa 91st

    37123 S Cliff Crest Dr, Pensacola, OK 74301
    • /18

      Est $212,789 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      305 Park St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /4

    $14,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,500 per Acre

    0 Peach St, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    Looking for the perfect place to build your dream home? Check out this prime 1-acre lots in Locust Grove! With 3 separate 1 acre lots available, you can buy individually or together for a total of 3 acres. Just 15 minutes from the Mid America Industrial Park and approximately 45 minutes to Tulsa, these lots offer the perfect balance of town & rural tranquility and convenient access to major

    Lynette Baker Solid Rock REALTORS

    0 Peach St, Locust Grove, OK 74352
  • /63

    $990,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4592 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,047

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Barnes Keller Williams Premier

    4592 E 480, Pryor, OK 74361
    • /35

      Est $214,635 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      916 Colonial Dr, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shrum Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /3

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    3019 S 4322 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    Have you been looking to build your new home in Pryor, OK? Welcome to Ivy Ridge Second Addition located on the outskirts of town ready for you to build on!! This 0.88 acres offers plenty of room to build your new home and shop! With Pryor City gas & water, and PSO electric available, utilities just need a meter and is ready for you. There are paved roads to the property. This new addition is

    James Moore United Country - OK Lifestyle

    3019 S 4322 Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /12

    $100,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7795 Kenwood Rd, Salina, OK 74365

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $9,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,985

    Last Listing Agent Will Kinnebrew United Country - OK Lifestyle

    7795 Kenwood Rd, Salina, OK 74365
    • /8

      Est $47,163 Not Listed For Sale

      312 SW Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      312 SW Graham Ct, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

  • /46

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft

    413 Lake Front St, Disney, OK 74340

    Stunning Craftsman Style Waterfront Home with GRAND Views & Exceptional DockExperience the best of lake living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 4-bath home. With 4,125 square feet of thoughtfully planned space, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and breathtaking main lake views from the home, covered decks, dock and yard. The open-concept living room

    Erin Davis Grand View Realty,Inc.

    413 Lake Front St, Disney, OK 74340
  • /30

    $373,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    870 Covey Ln, Locust Grove, OK 74352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,505

870 Covey Ln, Locust Grove, OK 74352
    • /29

      Est $187,997 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      95 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glen Sexton Coldwell Banker Select

  • /13

    $291,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    10 Ranch Acres Rd, Pryor, OK 74361

    HUD Case Number 422-413076. Wonderful opportunity in Tall Grass. Great 3/2/3 home with hand scraped wood flooring, wonderful trim work and large rooms. All on a large, oversized lot. Don't miss out on this great home. HUD homes are sold as-is.

    Michael Urie Solid Rock, REALTORS

    10 Ranch Acres Rd, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /36

    $230,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    37091 S 4449 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,390

    Last Listing Agent Darren DeLozier Keller Williams Premier

    37091 S 4449 Rd, Vinita, OK 74301
    • /36

      Est $202,519 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      93 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Elwood Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • /11

    $57,500

    • Land
    • 15,500 Sq Ft
    • $161,594 per Acre

    287 W Broadway Ave Unit Block 6 - Lots 1-6, Langley, OK 74340

    Property Features: Land of 6 Full Lots, Lots 1 through 6, Each 25 Feet Wide by 100 Feet Long - 0.356 AC MOL (15,500sf MOL) Several Pecan Trees on the Lots Property Fronts West Broadway Avenue East of Highway 82 in Langley, OK 74350 Area Indicated in Yellow on Survey Municipal Water & Sewer and POS Electricity Nearby Option 2 Listing Price: $57,500 In the Heart of South Grand Lake of the

    JW Weldon Hughes, CHA Carey-Hughes Realty Advisors, Inc.

  • /2

    $37,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    576 SE Adair Estates Circle Rd, Adair, OK 74330

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $69,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Harmon Keller Williams Realty Grand Lake

    576 SE Adair Estates Circle Rd, Adair, OK 74330
    • /30

      Est $178,623 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      108 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Rosamond Mayes County Real Estate

  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $12,195 per Acre

    0 Lake Side Dr Unit 26-779, Langley, OK 74350

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious lot on the Neosho River in Langley, OK. Enjoy peaceful water views, great fishing, and room to build your home or weekend getaway. Minutes from Grand Lake. 2 additional lots available.

    Andy Thompson McGraw Realtors - Langley

    0 Lake Side Dr Unit 26-779, Langley, OK 74350
  • /21

    $153,300 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    701 N Ross St, Salina, OK 74365

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,000

    Last Listing Agent Allie Rupprecht Solid Rock REALTORS

    701 N Ross St, Salina, OK 74365
    • /15

      Est $144,376 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      104 Bryan St, Pryor, OK 74361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Keirsey Keirsey Real Estate

  • /2

    $68,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    114 N Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361

    Investor Alert! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home sits on a large double corner lot and includes two storage sheds, offering great potential for your next project. Ideal for cash buyers or 203(k) renovation loans. AS-IS sale. Seller will make no repairs. Utilities are turned off - Can be sold with MLS #2546871.

    Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    114 N Whitaker St, Pryor, OK 74361
  • /6

    $31,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 N Navajo Ave, Chouteau, OK 74337

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $26,050 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    1 N Navajo Ave, Chouteau, OK 74337

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home