3,024

Homes in ZIP Code 35114

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $364,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      383 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Curran LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    • /16

      Est $353,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jackson Keller Williams Metro North

    • /30

      Est $356,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      173 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,250
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lehman Team Lehman LLC

    • /14

      Est $425,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      136 Scarlet Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /31

      Est $362,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      132 Chinaberry Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /31

      Est $278,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      109 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN HOSEY Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $259,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      129 Hastings Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lou Herring ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /12

      Est $290,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Forest Ridge Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      137 Forest Ridge Rd, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise James Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /11

      Est $342,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      253 Queens Gate, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /37

      Est $301,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      421 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaysi Snyder NextHome Legacy Group

    • /29

      Est $314,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      135 Grande Club Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Norris Expert Realty, Inc

    • /32

      Est $502,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3017 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Page Alabama Realty Brokers III

    • /35

      Est $293,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      400 Sweet Leaf Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Miller Local Realty

    • /49

      Est $394,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      347 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Welch REALTYNET

    • /43

      Est $425,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      397 Lane Park Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Edmondson eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /30

      Est $279,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      142 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Thrasher Keller Williams

    • /15

      Est $484,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      3037 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3037 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,150
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /35

      Est $300,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Sweet Leaf Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      319 Sweet Leaf Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /33

      Est $453,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2142 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alichia Webster Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /21

      Est $468,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3041 N Grande View Cove, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caprina Harris Alabama Realty Brokers III

    • /48

      Est $389,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sterling Gate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      136 Sterling Gate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori King Jonathan Chamness Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $535,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      294 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Smith Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /50

      Est $452,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      233 Kensington Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Mobley RealtySouth

    • /32

      Est $489,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2149 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Porter Mason ARC Realty Alabama

    • /29

      Est $297,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      137 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Day Alpha Smith Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $313,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      113 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bates eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /38

      Est $389,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      329 Grande View Trail, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Warren ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /40

      Est $400,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lane Park Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      209 Lane Park Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wallace RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $323,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      147 Victoria Station, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Walker Keller Williams Metro South

    • /27

      Est $379,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Highway 260, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Highway 260, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Black EXIT Heart & Home Realty

    • /32

      Est $403,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      129 Sugarberry Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Avalos Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /39

      Est $410,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lane Park Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      201 Lane Park Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Flippen ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /44

      Est $383,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      128 Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Drain ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /28

      Est $275,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Oak St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      100 Oak St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Morgan Morgan Realty

    • /21

      Est $221,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      924 Burnt Pine Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tondra Hutchinson RealtySouth

    • /25

      Est $256,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      113 Maple St, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Walters Keller Williams Metro South

    • /31

      Est $346,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Grand Club Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      214 Grand Club Cir, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Soto Magnolia Real Estate Group LLC

    • /40

      Est $244,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      102 Carriage Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,100
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Harrelson Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $518,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Big Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      123 Big Oak Dr, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci McDanal Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $490,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2133 N Grande View Ln, Maylene, AL 35114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana May Keller Williams Metro South

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home