12,553

Homes in ZIP Code 08330

Section Image
  • /45

    $367,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    47 Buck Rd, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,742

    Last Listing Agent Barb Kyle Balsley-Losco Realtors

    47 Buck Rd, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Canyon Ct Unit 1001, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2819 Canyon Ct Unit 1001, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,150
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Winters KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

  • /23

    $510,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    28 Galleria Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 6-year-young Colonial nestled in one of the area’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and timeless design. Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept layout featuring brand-new hardwood floors throughout the main level. The expansive kitchen seamlessly flows into the dining

    Karen Young HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    28 Galleria Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    39 Darby Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,616

    Last Listing Agent Georgeanna Newmones eXp Realty-Atlantic City

    39 Darby Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Woodmere Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      106 Woodmere Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lee Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /18

    $159,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2723 Mimosa Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to the Woodlands. This two bedroom, 1 bath second floor unit is ready for its new owner. Step inside to find an open living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Two nicely sized bedrooms and one full bath offer everything you need for comfortable living. Outside you will enjoy the ease and convenience of condo living- minimal

    Laura Tonra Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    2723 Mimosa Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Millville Ave Unit NJAC2018590, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 19.61 Acres
    • $2,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stewart First Advantage Realty II LLC

    • /36

      Est $464,030 Not Listed For Sale

      6980 Harding Hwy, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      6980 Harding Hwy, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Quinn RE/MAX

  • /19

    $545,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    7422 4th Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Rare 10 Acre Estate Opportunity. Approximately 2,800 sq ft canvas awaiting your vision. Discover the ultimate blend of privacy and potential with this expansive 10 acre property. Featuring a grand home with cathedral ceiling, wood floors and a full basement, this residence offers 'good bones' and an open layout ready for a modern transformation. All new kitchen appliances. Strategically priced at

    Patricia Bridges COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    7422 4th Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /27

    $287,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2811 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori DODSON KING OCF REALTY, LLC

    2811 Falcon Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /3

      Est $152,152 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Park Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • Built 1950
      129 Park Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wiessner JOE WIESSNER REALTY, LLC

  • /5

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $19,167 per Acre

    6141 Harley Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    VERY UNIQUE piece of property. Approximately 30 Acre lot that's perfect to start your Homestead. This property is partially cleared and would be great for farming with plenty of room to bring your animals. There is already an existing 2 story barn with solar panels and a pond. Bring your imagination and let it run WILD! An additional 30 acres is also available separately.

    DALE (DJ) MESSINA COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    6141 Harley Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /11

    $220,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5098 Radnor Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,874

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Cohen Vylla Home - Northfield

    5098 Radnor Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Woodmere Rd Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      108 Woodmere Rd Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scarpa, Jr. TOWNSHIP REALTY

  • /36

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    1526 Thomas Jefferson Ct Unit 1526, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Come see this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Liberty Model townhouse located near schools, shops, AC Expressway, casinos, AC airport and beaches. Home is completed by a large living room, dining room, balcony off dining room, kitchen, all appliances, kitchen pantry, half bath, laundry area and extra storage under stairs on the main floor. Upstairs you will find a master bedroom with full bath, double sink,

    Ann Marie Corsetto RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    1526 Thomas Jefferson Ct Unit 1526, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1574 John Adams Ct Unit 1574, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,816

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Crews BALSLEY/LOSCO

    1574 John Adams Ct Unit 1574, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Woodmere Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      108 Woodmere Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scarpa, Jr. Township Realty

  • /33

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    80 Mill St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    vacant and easy to show

    LYNDA HOGAN CROWLEY and CARR

    80 Mill St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /28

    $99,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    90 11th St, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 11.2 Acres
    • $8,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Rose Keller Williams Prime Realty

    90 11th St, Hamilton, NJ 08330
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Loch Lomond Ct, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      90 Loch Lomond Ct, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Exum LPT Realty

  • /26

    $299,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    6304 Nelson Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to this remodeled 3 bed 1 bath home with PAID-OFF solar panels and a large detached garage with power! This move-in ready home features white kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops, SS appliances, marble backsplash, and an addition for eat-in kitchen area. Throughout the home you will notice the fresh paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and updated lighting. The fully renovated bathroom

    Boruch 'Dovi' Brustowsky eXp Realty - Montclair

    6304 Nelson Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /15

    $305,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1536 Madison Ct Unit 1536 Madison, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,144

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Verderose EXIT HOMESTEAD REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC

    1536 Madison Ct Unit 1536 Madison, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Woodlands Dr Unit 5, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1986
      3107 Woodlands Dr Unit 5, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,750
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Cohen Vylla Home - Northfield

  • /18

    $175,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    4406 Yorktown Place Unit 81, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Vacant and Ready to Close. 2nd Floor Unit with a spiral stair Loft Inviting Cathedral Ceilings, bright kitchen, sliders overlooking mature trees adding privacy and comfort. Open Concept Condo located close to Shopping, Casinos, AC Expressway, Golf Course, and so much Mays Landing has to offer. Schedule today.

    CAROLYN WALLS GEORGE BHHS FOX and ROACH-Northfield

    4406 Yorktown Place Unit 81, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    150 Park Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,254

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Amphrazis Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

    150 Park Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Durango Ct Unit 903, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2607 Durango Ct Unit 903, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shenna Hines Redfin Corporation-Asbury Park

  • /35

    $289,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1544 Ben Franklin Ct Unit no unit number, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo located in the desirable Mays Landing Village, a community known for its stately brick architecture, pristine grounds, and resort style amenities. Residents enjoy access to an in ground pool, hot tub, playground, basketball court, and ample non assigned parking, all set within a beautifully maintained neighborhood. The home opens to a spacious and

    Karla Jusko EXIT Realty Defined

  • /3

    $420,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6434 Maryland Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,900

    Last Listing Agent Robert Shamberg BHHS DIVERSIFIED REALTY

    6434 Maryland Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08330
    • /5

      Est $536,267 Not Listed For Sale

      6738 Railroad Blvd, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6738 Railroad Blvd, Hamilton, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LAURA EINWECHTER 3DX Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 34 Acres
    • $25,735 per Acre

    0 Railroad Blvd, Mizpah, NJ 08342

    This is a major subdivision which has now has FINAL APPROVALS. Approvals are for 20 lots. Location is is Hamilton Township, featuring convenience of shopping nearby. Just minutes from the center of Mays Landing. Ready to go. Post the bond and start building immediately.

    Michael Eagan Mezzina Agency

    0 Railroad Blvd, Mizpah, NJ 08342
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    4768 Summersweet Dr Unit FF260, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Butler LPT Realty, LLC

    4768 Summersweet Dr Unit FF260, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Washington Ct Unit 373, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      1573 Washington Ct Unit 373, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /16

    $179,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft

    4530 Concord Place Unit Q130, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Beautifully renovated SECOND FLOOR CONDO 1 bedroom 1 bath with large deck on back. New floors, updated kitchen and bathroom. Huge LR/DR combination, kitchen with breakfast bar, and storage area. Quite neighborhood in wooded area. Walking distance to shopping center and close to the mall. Nearby schools including Oakcrest High School, William Davies Middle School, George L. Hess Educational

    MADELINE ERICSON COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    4530 Concord Place Unit Q130, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4951 Cardigan Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,530

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Cohen Vylla Home - Northfield

    4951 Cardigan Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dogwood Ln, Weymouth, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      4 Dogwood Ln, Weymouth, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sorrentino BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Mays Landing

  • /25

    $169,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    3 Knollwood Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    Welcome to 3 Knollwood Drive, located in The Fairways, a 55+ active lifestyle community. This Aberdeen model features two bedrooms and a den, which could easily be used as a third bedroom or spacious office, and two full bathrooms. Enjoy a generously sized eat-in kitchen with new flooring, breakfast nook, and a separate formal dining room. A large living room features vaulted ceilings as well as

    Peter Adams Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    3 Knollwood Dr, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
  • /5

    $173,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3054 Ivy Bush Ct Unit 515, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shaffer III RESORTS LTD INC

    3054 Ivy Bush Ct Unit 515, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Hamilton Ct Unit 1551, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      1551 Hamilton Ct Unit 1551, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Kyle BALSLEY/LOSCO

  • /14

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $8,009 per Acre

    0 Holly St Unit NJAC2024316, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own nearly 9 total acres of land in desirable Hamilton Township, Atlantic County! This listing includes two adjacent parcels (Lot/Block IDs: 12-01091-0000-00007 and 12-01091-0000-00008), each 4.37 acres, offered together for just $70,000. Located on Holly St in Mays Landing, NJ 08330, this peaceful, wooded parcel sits in a quiet rural setting while remaining

    Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    0 Holly St Unit NJAC2024316, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330
  • /26

    $560,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6286 Pine St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,837

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    6286 Pine St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home