1,885

Recently Sold Mc Clellanville, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    157 Rowans Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,522

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Kopp Keller Williams Charleston Islands

    157 Rowans Creek Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /100

    $3,100,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    400 Island Park Dr, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,130,348

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Severance Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry

    400 Island Park Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /75

    $2,621,871

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3904 Delinger Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,651,447

    Last Listing Agent Haley Cuzzell Carolina One Real Estate

    3904 Delinger Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /2

    $980,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2059 Middleburg Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,966

    Last Listing Agent Crissy Rowell William Means Real Estate, LLC

    2059 Middleburg Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    809 O'Sullivan Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,715

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty

    809 O'Sullivan Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /57

    $1,180,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2242 Dewees Creek Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,732

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Nichols Carolina One Real Estate

    2242 Dewees Creek Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /26

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    200 River Landing Dr Unit D310, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,848

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Donovan Realty One Group Coastal

    200 River Landing Dr Unit D310, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3082 Emma Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,548

    Last Listing Agent Tim Schneider The Cassina Group

    3082 Emma Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1481 N Center St Unit 603, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Kelly The Cassina Group

    1481 N Center St Unit 603, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    200 River Landing Dr Unit 204f, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Durant Coldwell Banker Realty

    200 River Landing Dr Unit 204f, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /30

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    664 Atlantic St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,609

    Last Listing Agent Donna Webb The Boulevard Company

    664 Atlantic St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /36

    $654,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1364 Center Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,272

    Last Listing Agent Brad Kassouf Realty One Group Coastal

    1364 Center Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /61

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1712 James Basford Place, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,155

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Murphy Handsome Properties, Inc.

    1712 James Basford Place, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /29

    $1,157,168

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1687 Cultivation Ln Unit 461, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Popa K. Hovnanian Homes

    1687 Cultivation Ln Unit 461, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /58

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1246 Llewellyn Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,406

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Black AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group

    1246 Llewellyn Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /106

    $899,975

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    138 Sandshell Dr, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,449

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Bonner Charleston Gateway Properties

    138 Sandshell Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1110 Basildon Rd Unit 1110, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,167

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gant A New Beginning Realty Group

    1110 Basildon Rd Unit 1110, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /2

    $2,877,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    62 Eastlake Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,922,066

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bell Coldwell Banker Realty

    62 Eastlake Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /18

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    679 Kent St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,293

    Last Listing Agent Lasaine Johnson Carolina Elite Real Estate

    679 Kent St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /44

    $750,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1315 Old Mill Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,925

    Last Listing Agent Scott Baskin Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    1315 Old Mill Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    260 Seven Farms Dr Unit 306, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,288

    Last Listing Agent Therese Jenkins Therese Jenkins Real Estate

    260 Seven Farms Dr Unit 306, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /38

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3092 Emma Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,809

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Delfino Coldwell Banker Realty

    3092 Emma Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /67

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1145 Pinefield Dr, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,296

    Last Listing Agent Christina Sineath NextHome The Agency Group

    1145 Pinefield Dr, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /12

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2000 Gray Battery Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,854

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Dillion Nicklaus Vance

    2000 Gray Battery Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $7,650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    810 Bosuns Point, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,133,702

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Dinsmore Carolina One Real Estate

    810 Bosuns Point, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /43

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1516 Village Square, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,299

    Last Listing Agent Beth Huntley Dunes Properties of Chas Inc

    1516 Village Square, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /37

    $835,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1182 Main Canal Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,406

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Yannitelli The Boulevard Company

    1182 Main Canal Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /20

    $1,195,288

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1687 Siloh Dr Unit 496, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Popa K. Hovnanian Homes

    1687 Siloh Dr Unit 496, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /47

    $2,175,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2 Pagett St, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,201,209

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Peterson Island House Real Estate

    2 Pagett St, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /65

    $673,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1516 Clarendon Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,910

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Pearson EXP Realty LLC

    1516 Clarendon Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /34

    $770,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1145 S Shadow Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,992

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Perry Compass Carolinas, LLC

    1145 S Shadow Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /49

    $717,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2448 Bergeron Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,309

    Last Listing Agent Suzi Baldrick Carolina One Real Estate

    2448 Bergeron Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /26

    $1,685,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1452 Glencoe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $978/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,666

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Urso Rachel Urso Real Estate LLC

    1452 Glencoe Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /53

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1662 Bridwell Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,388

    Last Listing Agent Marla Pryor Coldwell Banker Realty

    1662 Bridwell Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /38

    $724,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    378 Jardinere Walk, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,676

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    378 Jardinere Walk, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /32

    $715,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1409 Endicot Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,662

    Last Listing Agent Donna Webb The Boulevard Company

    1409 Endicot Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /29

    $535,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1204 Dingle Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,580

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schlecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    1204 Dingle Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /32

    $368,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1312 Basildon Rd Unit 1312, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,386

    Last Listing Agent Michael Millikin Realty One Group Coastal

    1312 Basildon Rd Unit 1312, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /73

    $1,270,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1676 Paradise Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,900

    Last Listing Agent Alan Donald Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    1676 Paradise Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /149

    $6,275,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    151 Brailsford St, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $772/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,575,878

151 Brailsford St, Daniel Island, SC 29492

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home