1,891

Recently Sold Mc Clellanville, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $1,399,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1444 Dahlia Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    1444 Dahlia Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /7

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    551 Castle Hall Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,788

    Last Listing Agent Amy Westmoreland The Boulevard Company

    551 Castle Hall Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /70

    $1,670,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    391 Evian Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,183

    Last Listing Agent Clay Cunningham Carolina One Real Estate

    391 Evian Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /22

    $692,944

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1366 W Point Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,221

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Chapman Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Palmetto

    1366 W Point Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /37

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2461 Fulford Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,664

    Last Listing Agent Gary Short Charleston Realty & Investment Group, LLC

    2461 Fulford Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /26

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2151 Cheswick Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,746

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ackershoek Carolina One Real Estate

    2151 Cheswick Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /45

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3109 Sonja Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,824

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Klosik Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    3109 Sonja Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /79

    $2,825,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    108 Fairbanks Oak Aly Unit 302, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,876,430

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Severance Atlantic Properties Of The LowCountry

    108 Fairbanks Oak Aly Unit 302, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /45

    $929,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2152 Tall Grass Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,302

    Last Listing Agent Beth Maxon ERA Wilder Realty Inc

    2152 Tall Grass Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /45

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    919 Overview Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,698

    Last Listing Agent Charles Baarcke The Cassina Group

    919 Overview Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /36

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1096 Rosemead Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,109

    Last Listing Agent Rene Kramer Carolina One Real Estate

    1096 Rosemead Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /37

    $765,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    871 Center Park St, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,155

    Last Listing Agent Dan Lorentz The Boulevard Company

    871 Center Park St, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /73

    $3,600,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    457 Lesesne St, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,764,488

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Cassidy 32 South Properties, LLC

    457 Lesesne St, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /61

    $1,210,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    407 Milner Ct, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,966

    Last Listing Agent Cammy Dennis Smith Spencer Real Estate

    407 Milner Ct, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /84

    $2,450,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2705 Parkers Landing Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,411,855

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Stinnett The Boulevard Company

    2705 Parkers Landing Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /52

    $1,430,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    515 Bank St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,831

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Rust Corcoran HM Properties

    515 Bank St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /70

    $903,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2141 Sandy Point Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kennedy Redfin Corporation

    2141 Sandy Point Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /73

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1407 Wando View St, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,911,992

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kellermann Kellermann Smith Real Estate, LLC

    1407 Wando View St, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    873 Tupelo Bay Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,782,360

    Last Listing Agent Will Dammeyer William Means Real Estate, LLC

    873 Tupelo Bay Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /114

    $2,500,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1119 Oak Overhang St, Daniel Island, SC 29492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,489,911

    Last Listing Agent Terry Haas 32 South Properties, LLC

    1119 Oak Overhang St, Daniel Island, SC 29492
  • /47

    $323,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1014 Rosewood Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,987

    Last Listing Agent Lora Goolsby Carolina One Real Estate

    1014 Rosewood Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $1,052,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    316 6th Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,088

    Last Listing Agent William Stover Carolina One Real Estate

    316 6th Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $708,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2481 Fulford Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,010

    Last Listing Agent Tara Scott Carolina One Real Estate

    2481 Fulford Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /57

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1325 Moss Path, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,855

    Last Listing Agent Brent Horne Carolina One Real Estate

    1325 Moss Path, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /55

    $588,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3235 Heathland Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,864

    Last Listing Agent Chip Aydlette Carolina One Real Estate

    3235 Heathland Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /67

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3173 Sturbridge Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,800

    Last Listing Agent Terry Haas 32 South Properties, LLC

    3173 Sturbridge Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /53

    $3,865,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    216 Freeman St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,135,668

    Last Listing Agent beth bird ERA Wilder Realty Inc

    216 Freeman St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /37

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1912 N Smokerise Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,740

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dimicco Century 21 Properties Plus

    1912 N Smokerise Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /5

    $1,025,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    316 Queens Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Miller Boykin EXP Realty LLC

    316 Queens Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /37

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1992 Kings Gate Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,381

    Last Listing Agent Gino Lucarelli Tabby Realty LLC

    1992 Kings Gate Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /39

    $1,130,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    113 Etta Way, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

113 Etta Way, Charleston, SC 29492
  • /33

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1129 Shady Grove Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,621

    Last Listing Agent Danner Benfield Beach Residential

    1129 Shady Grove Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /27

    $1,499,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2280 Minifarm Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Liberty Hill Farm

    2280 Minifarm Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /66

    $635,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1638 Pin Oak Cut, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,497

    Last Listing Agent True Edwards Matt O'Neill Real Estate

    1638 Pin Oak Cut, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /35

    $1,115,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    701 Hibbens Grant Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,818

    Last Listing Agent John Fragola Coldwell Banker Realty

    701 Hibbens Grant Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /77

    $955,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1225 Rudy Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,069

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Fotta The Firm Real Estate Company

    1225 Rudy Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /112

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    968 Cummings Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $690/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,305

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hicks Carolina One Real Estate

    968 Cummings Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /17

    $388,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1240 Fairmont Ave Unit 7, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,544

    Last Listing Agent Trey Sedalik Prospect Real Estate Brokers

    1240 Fairmont Ave Unit 7, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1033 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,890

    Last Listing Agent Robert Strange Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    1033 Mathis Ferry Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /82

    $2,750,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    217 Black Powder Ln, Charleston, SC 29492

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,757,912

217 Black Powder Ln, Charleston, SC 29492

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home