823

Recently Sold Homes in 46055

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $351,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9696 Parkhurst Crossing, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,206

    Last Listing Agent Dejan Minoski Real Broker, LLC

    9696 Parkhurst Crossing, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /25

    $333,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5785 County Road W 750 N, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Colonnade Townhomes

    5785 County Road W 750 N, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5314 Pelion Place, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    5314 Pelion Place, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /38

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8596 Fawn Way, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,534

    Last Listing Agent Levi Cromer Trueblood Real Estate

    8596 Fawn Way, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /41

    $279,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6837 W Burlington Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,172

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tinsley Highgarden Real Estate

    6837 W Burlington Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /30

    $439,895

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5372 Hill Creek Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Alexander Ridge - Venture

    5372 Hill Creek Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /44

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13698 Golden Ridge Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,390

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Quade F.C. Tucker Company

    13698 Golden Ridge Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /19

    $471,410

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9320 Devonshire Way, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Summerton - Ranch

    9320 Devonshire Way, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /40

    $369,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7340 County Road N 600 W, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Hampton Walk - Designer Collection

    7340 County Road N 600 W, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /39

    $474,999

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6870 W Buck Stone Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    6870 W Buck Stone Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /38

    $389,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7308 Broadview Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Hampton Walk - Maple Street Collection

    7308 Broadview Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /2

    $489,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4135 Helm's Mill Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Helm's Mill

    4135 Helm's Mill Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /44

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6388 Pin Oak Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,527

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Butts F.C. Tucker Company

    6388 Pin Oak Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /21

    $386,735

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8813 Alexander Ridge Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Alexander Ridge - Venture

    8813 Alexander Ridge Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /22

    $353,174

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5393 Austell Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    5393 Austell Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /40

    $418,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7288 Broadview Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Hampton Walk - Maple Street Collection

    7288 Broadview Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /2

    $330,226

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7413 Broadview Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Edwards HMS Real Estate, LLC

    7413 Broadview Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7033 N Lyndhurst Crossing, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,129

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bauer eXp Realty, LLC

    7033 N Lyndhurst Crossing, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /40

    $309,995

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5308 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    5308 W Glenview Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /20

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    9800 Ridgecrest Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,975

    Last Listing Agent Beenu Sikand Legacy Homes International

    9800 Ridgecrest Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /41

    $344,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6212 N Woods Edge Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,223

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rodriguez Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    6212 N Woods Edge Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /94

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3140 Indiana 234, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,377

    Last Listing Agent Derek Manis F.C. Tucker Company

    3140 Indiana 234, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /30

    $719,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6363 Sailmaker Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Rockport

    6363 Sailmaker Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /41

    $418,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6305 N Woodhaven Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,508

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson F.C. Tucker Company

    6305 N Woodhaven Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /35

    $314,999

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5791 County Road W 750 N, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Colonnade Townhomes

    5791 County Road W 750 N, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /23

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9317 Coopers Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schrader Drees Home

    9317 Coopers Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /19

    $476,610

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5427 Foster Place, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Summerton - Ranch

    5427 Foster Place, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /11

    $282,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7151 N Stubbington Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,985

    Last Listing Agent Evan Pulliam F.C. Tucker Company

    7151 N Stubbington Ln, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /21

    $398,155

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5420 Hill Creek Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Alexander Ridge - Venture

    5420 Hill Creek Dr, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5755 Cr W 750 N, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Klein Pyatt Builders, LLC

    5755 Cr W 750 N, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /54

    $442,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5081 Holborn Ave, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,387

    Last Listing Agent Mo Ganchi F.C. Tucker Company

    5081 Holborn Ave, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /25

    $652,509

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7326 Portico Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Frantz Berkshire Hathaway Home

    7326 Portico Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /2

    $490,120

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9444 Gaskin Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    9444 Gaskin Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6680 Eagles Nest Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,523

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    6680 Eagles Nest Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /54

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5916 W Falling Waters Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,193

    Last Listing Agent Steve Collins RE/MAX At The Crossing

    5916 W Falling Waters Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /71

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9137 Rockville Place, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    9137 Rockville Place, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /34

    $363,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6127 N Woods Edge Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,629

    Last Listing Agent Gina Serbin eXp Realty, LLC

    6127 N Woods Edge Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /70

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6865 Cardinal Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,212

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Rives- Princell F.C. Tucker Company

    6865 Cardinal Dr, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /17

    $444,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    14104 Stoney Shore Ave, McCordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,101

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mohr Berkshire Hathaway Home

    14104 Stoney Shore Ave, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /54

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9773 Moonstone Place, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,273

    Last Listing Agent Brad Baxter Carpenter, REALTORS®

    9773 Moonstone Place, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home