570

Recently Sold McCordsville, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7850 N Carroll Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,107

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Gemmecke F.C. Tucker Company

    7850 N Carroll Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46236
  • /31

    $643,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12711 Old Stone Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,669

    Last Listing Agent Julie Norris Carpenter, REALTORS®

    12711 Old Stone Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236
  • /89

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8819 Anchor Bay Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,913

    Last Listing Agent Allen Williams Berkshire Hathaway Home

    8819 Anchor Bay Ct, Indianapolis, IN 46236
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5457 W 900 N, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Olson RE/MAX Realty Group

    5457 W 900 N, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12711 Geist Cove Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,277

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Strange Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    12711 Geist Cove Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236
  • /46

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9657 Timber Cir, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,878

    Last Listing Agent Sara Purdue F.C. Tucker Company

    9657 Timber Cir, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /43

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9114 Anchor Mark Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,216

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Erwin United Real Estate Indpls

    9114 Anchor Mark Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46236
  • /54

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8510 N Carroll Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,208

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Latkowski Mark Dietel Realty, LLC

    8510 N Carroll Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46236
  • /63

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13658 Perched Owl Run, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,784

    Last Listing Agent Sara Denig Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    13658 Perched Owl Run, Mc Cordsville, IN 46055
  • /35

    $409,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    12732 Castilla Place, Indianapolis, IN 46236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,353

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kimball F.C. Tucker Company

    12732 Castilla Place, Indianapolis, IN 46236

Showing Results 561 - 570, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home