9,964

Homes in ZIP Code 15136

Section Image
  • /27

    $95,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    19 Shaw Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,084

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tallon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    19 Shaw Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /17

      Est $93,615 Not Listed For Sale

      915 2nd St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      915 2nd St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reichenbach KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /25

    $212,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    122 Louis Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,263

    Last Listing Agent Sean Phillips COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    122 Louis Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /21

      Est $116,624 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Amelia St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      206 Amelia St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Georgi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    205 Willow St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,608

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Rosen RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    205 Willow St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /25

      Est $183,175 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Amelia St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      136 Amelia St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Schons REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

  • /43

    $387,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2 Roosevelt Dr, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,525

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kuzemchak BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2 Roosevelt Dr, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /26

      Est $73,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Chartiers Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1024 Chartiers Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Thomas HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /34

    $121,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    315 Wright St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,242

    Last Listing Agent Kylie LaSota RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    315 Wright St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /25

      Est $198,373 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Greydon Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      235 Greydon Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cuccaro BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /44

    $90,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    202 Jane St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,184

    Last Listing Agent Nila Madrid BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    202 Jane St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /33

      Est $140,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Vine St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1310 Vine St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denay Farrand HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /25

    $40,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1238 Church Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,667

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Koedel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1238 Church Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /30

      Est $132,430 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sarah St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111 Sarah St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $432,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    152 Cole Dr, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,071

    Last Listing Agent Santino Merante HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    152 Cole Dr, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /37

      Est $148,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Holmes St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1117 Holmes St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Ryan HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /25

    $235,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    46 Kennedy Ln, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,571

    Last Listing Agent Ross Songer CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    46 Kennedy Ln, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /25

      Est $58,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Vine St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1230 Vine St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /20

    $124,200 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    817 Rose St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,909

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Kerr REALTY CO LLC

    817 Rose St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /21

      Est $152,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Wayne Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1146 Wayne Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hribal REALTY CO LLC

  • /42

    $411,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    131 Cole Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,277

    Last Listing Agent Alex Norton RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    131 Cole Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /24

      Est $61,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Center St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1366 Center St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dante Egizio RE/MAX

  • /28

    $70,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    214 Sarah St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,713

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rady LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    214 Sarah St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /35

      Est $117,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Holmes St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1104 Holmes St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy McVerry Howard Hanna

  • /33

    $50,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    932 Ridge Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,067

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lucas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    932 Ridge Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /16

      Est $72,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Chartiers Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1608 Chartiers Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    234 Greydon Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,070

    Last Listing Agent Nickcole Bellon HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    234 Greydon Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /12

      Est $65,019 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Woodward Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      403 Woodward Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stienstraw, Jr. RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    31 Robin Hill Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,416

    Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    31 Robin Hill Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /45

      Est $54,035 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Woodward Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      407 Woodward Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Musco ALBERT W. OTT AGENCY, INC.

  • /21

    $111,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1435 Conroy St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,783

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1435 Conroy St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /16

      Est $51,302 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Woodward Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      412 Woodward Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

  • /19

    $125,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2037 McKees Rocks Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,917

    Last Listing Agent Mike Denham KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    2037 McKees Rocks Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /29

      Est $119,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 3rd St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1200 3rd St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

  • /35

    $144,750 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    117 Owen St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,345

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Kerr REALTY CO LLC

    117 Owen St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /28

      Est $138,835 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Grove St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      345 Grove St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

  • /34

    $115,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    400 Broadway Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,197

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Milko COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    400 Broadway Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /36

      Est $123,242 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Grove St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      322 Grove St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

  • /2

    $603,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    935 Al Smith Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,476

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Horvath HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    935 Al Smith Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /31

      Est $100,478 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Russellwood Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      401 Russellwood Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tirzah DeCaria COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home