9,965

Homes in ZIP Code 15136

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $105,241 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Benwood Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      825 Benwood Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brown NEXTHOME PPM REALTY

  • /31

    $639,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    105 Deana Dr, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    Welcome to 105 Deana Drive, where comfort, style, and convenience come together in this beautifully designed, NEVER-LIVED-IN FORMER MODEL HOME set on a premium landscaped homesite in the highly sought-after ROBINSON TOWNSHIP area. Designed for ease of living, this home offers TRUE FIRST-FLOOR LIVING WITH NO STAIRS, providing exceptional accessibility, safety, and everyday convenience. From the

    Connie Lee KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    105 Deana Dr, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    30 Beaver Grade Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,591

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Dewit COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    30 Beaver Grade Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /19

      Est $42,366 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Benwood Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      907 Benwood Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Hirak BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /12

    $189,900

    751 Chartiers Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    Great investment opportunity. All utilities are separated. Off-street and street parking available. Located one block from the post office and bus stop, with easy access to downtown, shopping, and entertainment.

    Amy Lee COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    751 Chartiers Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1003 Fiddleback Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,063

    Last Listing Agent Anthony LaRocca BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1003 Fiddleback Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /50

      Est $157,125 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Ridge Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      830 Ridge Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,830
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Frazier LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /28

    $250,000

    306 Campbell St, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    Welcome to 306 Campbell Street—an excellent opportunity to own a fully updated 4-unit multifamily property in McKees Rocks.Whether you’re looking to expand your investment portfolio or live in one unit while the others help pay your mortgage, this property offers the flexibility and upside you’ve been looking for. Each of the four units has been recently updated, providing modern finishes

    William Holder REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    306 Campbell St, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /47

    $220,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1807 Pine Hollow Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1807 Pine Hollow Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /39

      Est $120,565 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Ridge Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      828 Ridge Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tallon BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /48

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    218 Lakeside Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    Fresh, stylish, and completely move-in ready! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home delivers the perfect blend of modern finishes and everyday functionality. From the moment you arrive, the striking stone landscaping and curb appeal set the tone for what’s inside. Step into a bright, open layout featuring a spacious living room area flowing into the kitchen, ideal for both

    Brian Czapor PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    218 Lakeside Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2034 Aiken Ct, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,559

    Last Listing Agent Heather Irwin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2034 Aiken Ct, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /14

      Est $50,667 Not Listed For Sale

      803 11th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      803 11th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Schneider COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $179,900

    902 Robinson St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    Fantastic Investment Opportunity! Great Up/Down Frame Duplex in the heart of Knoxville!! Amazing location with plenty of public transit! Unit 1 (Vacant 1/1): Living, Kitchen, Bedroom, and Full Bath. Unit 2 (Occupied 3/1): Living, Kitchen, Bedroom, Bedroom, Bedroom and Full Bath. Utilities split- 2 electric meters, 2 gas meters, and 1 water meter. 2 Electric Panels, 2 HVAC, and 2 H2O Tanks. Tenant

    Ryan Shedlock HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    902 Robinson St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    19 Truman Cir, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,726

    Last Listing Agent Dana Dervin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    19 Truman Cir, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /8

      Est $98,333 Not Listed For Sale

      834 12th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      834 12th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Altmeyer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $73,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    814 Etna St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    Make this 3 bedroom 3 bath home your next rental investment property! This house has 1,542 sq ft of living space in a nice quiet neighborhood! It has a large covered porch in the front and another one in the back to sit outside and enjoy the weather. Backyard has plenty of yard space to cookout or for fun activities. Housing Authority City of Pittsburgh Voucher Plan for Tier 6 in 2026 has for

    Susan Pittman KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    814 Etna St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    329 Sarah St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,584

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hensler HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    329 Sarah St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /23

      Est $133,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Broadway Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1506 Broadway Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /13

    $164,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $224,658 per Acre

    Lot 7 Beaver Grade Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    Prime residential lots to bring your own custom builder! This rare opportunity to select your favorite builder and build your dream home!!! Convenient location in Robinson close to shopping, Airport, I79, Pittsburgh, Monitour Trails and parks! Montour Schools!

    Sandra Toulouse BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    Lot 7 Beaver Grade Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /50

    $120,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    28 Coles Row, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,052

    Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    28 Coles Row, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /17

      Est $93,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 15th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1105 15th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McGowan REALTY CO LLC

  • /12

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    115 Starling Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    All-brick ranch, open basement, spacious side porch. This charming, single-family home embodies comfort & convenience. The all-brick ranch, with a nice back yard in the rolling street in the neighborhood of Kenmawr Crest. This home has been loved and taken care of by one owner and is on the market for the first time! A true one-level living ranch boast a large kitchen, bright living and dining

    T. Richard Parobeck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    115 Starling Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /28

    $70,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    803 7th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,570

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wilhelm COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    803 7th St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /33

      Est $111,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Broadway Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1306 Broadway Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fix RE/MAX INFINITY

  • /29

    $245,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    155 Connie Park Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    The Perfect Place to Call Home! Don’t miss this quality-built home located in the highly desirable Montour School District. In 2018, a stunning vaulted-ceiling three-season room was added, creating a backyard oasis perfect for relaxing, entertaining, and dining. This inviting space features a dedicated area for your grill and fills the home with an abundance of natural light, enhancing the

    Tawnya Lunz HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    155 Connie Park Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /2

    $239,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5 Bellview Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,833

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Fullerton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5 Bellview Dr, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /8

      Est $118,203 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Leonard St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      100 Leonard St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,200
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

  • /27

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    157 Clever Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    This freshly renovated ranch style home sits on a private and scenic 1.45 acres, offering the perfect blend of modern style & peaceful country setting. The oversized lot gives you room to breathe with plenty of space for gardens, outdoor entertaining and plenty of parking, all while being close to shopping & restaurants. Perfect setting for anyone seeking privacy without sacrificing

    Patty Helwich HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    157 Clever Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /6

    $36,100 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1027 1st St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,173

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lorenzi PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1027 1st St, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /11

      Est $76,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Stowe Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1151 Stowe Ave, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /11

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft

    113 Clay Way, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    Ready for your next investment...this may be the one. Whether you want to renovate, or rent, bring this home back to life.

    Douglas Brewster COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    113 Clay Way, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /6

    $235,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    48 Ewing Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,429

    Last Listing Agent Scott Luff YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    48 Ewing Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /22

      Est $182,343 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      136 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gallagher BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /8

    $97,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $206,383 per Acre

    LOT 1 Beaver Grade Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    Prime residential lots to bring your own custom builder! This rare opportunity to select your favorite builder and build your dream home!!! Convenient location in Robinson close to shopping, Airport, I79, Pittsburgh, Montour Trails and parks! Montour Schools!

    Sandra Toulouse BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    LOT 1 Beaver Grade Rd, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    38 W Kennedy Ln, McKees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,843

    Last Listing Agent Gina Mercorelli RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    38 W Kennedy Ln, McKees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /44

      Est $176,225 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Mccoy Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      519 Mccoy Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rack KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /48

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    2042 Canyon Drive Extension, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac within the Montour School District, this private and spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home at 2042 Canyon Drive Extension offers comfort, convenience, and incredible potential. The home features a bright living room with a cozy gas fireplace, a well-appointed kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a main-floor laundry room for added ease. The primary suite

    Pamela Auld RE/MAX HOME CENTER

    2042 Canyon Drive Extension, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8 Court Place, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,872

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Browning COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    8 Court Place, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136
    • /20

      Est $64,070 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Mccoy Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      402 Mccoy Rd, Mc Kees Rocks, PA 15136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,999
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Higbee BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home