1,205

Recently Sold Homes in 75070

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $464,750 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5305 Buckland Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,146

    Last Listing Agent Charles Horton The Michael Group Real Estate

    5305 Buckland Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /37

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10605 Matador Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,299

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kim Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    10605 Matador Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /25

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8012 Chickasaw Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,201

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bloskas

    8012 Chickasaw Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /31

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3909 Evergreen Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,800

    Last Listing Agent Tarun Jindal eXp Realty LLC

    3909 Evergreen Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10529 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,939

    Last Listing Agent Lance Taylor Keller Williams Legacy

    10529 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6237 Fortuna Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ruschhaupt Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    6237 Fortuna Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /19

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8208 Lonesome Spur Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,333

    Last Listing Agent Tantika Abernethy Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    8208 Lonesome Spur Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /34

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3003 Cedar Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,688

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Frie Sawyer Realty Group

    3003 Cedar Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /25

    $384,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2512 Shadow Lane Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,867

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ussery Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2512 Shadow Lane Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    481 Rose Garden Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Biddle Russell Realty

    481 Rose Garden Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /24

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    8801 Falcon Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,491

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schwartz Mark Spain Real Estate

    8801 Falcon Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3306 Naples Cir, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,482

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hubbard Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    3306 Naples Cir, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /24

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6908 Wind Row Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,330

    Last Listing Agent Randi Dukes Repeat Realty, LLC

    6908 Wind Row Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /31

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    416 Hideaway Rd, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bogney Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    416 Hideaway Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /18

    $858,916 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5616 Golden Sun Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,333

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    5616 Golden Sun Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1717 Canyon Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,877

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cruz Local Pro Realty LLC

    1717 Canyon Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /2

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5704 Fuder Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,921

    Last Listing Agent Harn Hu GreenDino Realty, LLC

    5704 Fuder Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /29

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9805 Wild Ginger Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,616

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hughes RE/MAX Four Corners

    9805 Wild Ginger Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /39

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7805 Butternut Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,702

    Last Listing Agent Denise Milliken Real Broker, LLC

    7805 Butternut Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /37

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5300 Tuscarora Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,374

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Burlison Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5300 Tuscarora Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /6

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9304 Caliente Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,007

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Lo Elite4Realty, LLC

    9304 Caliente Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4501 Brighton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,178

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Powell Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    4501 Brighton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /25

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6916 Willow Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,681

    Last Listing Agent Connie Ward The Michael Group

    6916 Willow Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /39

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2207 Augusta, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,550

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Jernigan RE/MAX Four Corners

    2207 Augusta, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /28

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8204 Livingston Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,768

    Last Listing Agent Ray Bobo Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    8204 Livingston Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /16

    $815,282 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5405 Carmichael Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $804,776

    Normandy Homes Estates at Stacy Crossing

    5405 Carmichael Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /20

    $407,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2405 Orchid Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,062

    Last Listing Agent Darya Fardi DHS Realty

    2405 Orchid Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2220 Tralee Cir, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,744

    Last Listing Agent CaMesha Reece EXP REALTY

    2220 Tralee Cir, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8620 Bandon Dunes Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,262

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maxwell Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    8620 Bandon Dunes Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2813 Hidden Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,444

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Appleby Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2813 Hidden Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4829 Cedar Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,101

    Last Listing Agent Edie West Real Broker, LLC

    4829 Cedar Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /37

    $567,100 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6012 Crimson Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,083

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Coats Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6012 Crimson Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    300 Dogwood Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,957

    Last Listing Agent Amy Martin RE/MAX Four Corners

    300 Dogwood Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /24

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7308 Chief Spotted Tail Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,369

    Last Listing Agent K.G. Nair OnDemand Realty

    7308 Chief Spotted Tail Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /16

    $448,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9405 Log Run Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,073

    Last Listing Agent Win Humphrey Catapult Realty Partners, LLC

    9405 Log Run Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /21

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    605 Harvest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,547

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McCarter Keller Williams Legacy

    605 Harvest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /34

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7108 Mornington Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,905

    Last Listing Agent Nick Good EXP REALTY

    7108 Mornington Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4105 Jubilee Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,004

    Last Listing Agent Scott Benson Scott Benson Realty LLC

    4105 Jubilee Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /2

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6004 Blossom Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,541

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Ewing Acquisto Real Estate

    6004 Blossom Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /2

    $634,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1908 Spring Blossom Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,724

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Gigley RE/MAX Four Corners

    1908 Spring Blossom Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home