5,720

Recently Sold McKinney, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $425,699 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1812 Quaking Aspen Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Shaded Tree - Classic Collection

    1812 Quaking Aspen Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • 8536 Hazel Grove Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    $536,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8536 Hazel Grove Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    8536 Hazel Grove Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    500 S Benge St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,319

    Last Listing Agent John Martellini Texas Elite Realty

    500 S Benge St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /38

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1404 Bristlewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,786

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Niesman Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1404 Bristlewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /15

    $364,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    841 Hidden Eddy Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,265

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Grimes Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    841 Hidden Eddy Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5204 Sandstone Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,839

    Last Listing Agent Valerie VanAusdall RE/MAX Four Corners

    5204 Sandstone Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /24

    $452,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    623 Marigold Hill Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Eastridge - Trophy Series | Lot 50'

    623 Marigold Hill Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6904 Homestead Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,580

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Huggins Huggins Realty

    6904 Homestead Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /28

    $387,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    709 Bluffview Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,108

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sutherland Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    709 Bluffview Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /21

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5505 Chasewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    5505 Chasewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /31

    $489,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8525 Brookhaven Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,604

    8525 Brookhaven Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /29

    $454,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8120 Shasta Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,953

    Last Listing Agent Casey Rainey Danny Swafford, Jr.

    8120 Shasta Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /5

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    312 Bee Balm Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    312 Bee Balm Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1632 Parliar St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,065

    Lennar Preserve at Honey Creek - Watermill Collection

    1632 Parliar St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /39

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1600 Stratford Place, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,673

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Potter Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1600 Stratford Place, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /22

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9844 Carter Dr, McKinney, TX 75072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,631

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Smith-Ross Townview, REALTORS

    9844 Carter Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /25

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    112 Greenbriar Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,000

    Trophy Signature Homes Southridge - Texas Tree Series Lot 40'

    112 Greenbriar Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /26

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8529 Heard Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    8529 Heard Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1516 Timber Edge Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,145

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cromwell Mockingbird Realty Company

    1516 Timber Edge Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /24

    $707,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4717 Morgan St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,986

    Trophy Signature Homes Painted Tree - Painter Series - 50' Lots

    4717 Morgan St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    512 Regency Ct, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,738

    Trophy Signature Homes Southridge - Trophy Series Lot 60'

    512 Regency Ct, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1313 Hodge St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,352

    Last Listing Agent Katie Tsutsumi Real Broker, LLC

    1313 Hodge St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • 812 Whitmore Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    $369,890 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    812 Whitmore Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Westridge - Westridge Journey

    812 Whitmore Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /14

    $440,299 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    801 Enys Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    801 Enys Way, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    114 Crystal Creek Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,457

    Last Listing Agent Angela Green Keller Williams Central

    114 Crystal Creek Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4608 Rancho Del Norte Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,896

    Last Listing Agent Yang Song Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4608 Rancho Del Norte Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $418,914 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    411 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,377

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    411 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8001 Tonkawa Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,904

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Karanouh Star Premier Real Estate

    8001 Tonkawa Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /20

    $417,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7116 Black Cherry Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,946

    Lennar Preserve at Honey Creek - Classic Collection

    7116 Black Cherry Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $388,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3601 Carmel Mountain Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,260

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    3601 Carmel Mountain Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /4

    $358,892 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    522 River Ridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Southridge - Signature Series

    522 River Ridge Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    912 Honeydew Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,062

    Trophy Signature Homes Eastridge - Victory Series | Lot 50'

    912 Honeydew Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $2,199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    301 Brakebill Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,839,368

    Last Listing Agent Mike Renfro DHS Realty

    301 Brakebill Hill Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /31

    $812,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4604 Sagan Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,571

    Centre Living Homes Painted Tree - Lakeside

    4604 Sagan Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $609,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3521 Aldrich Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Painted Tree - Trophy Series - 50' Lots

    3521 Aldrich Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /29

    $465,879 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    604 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    604 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /25

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9816 George Washington Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,993

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Friend-Tabacco Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    9816 George Washington Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /33

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7821 Gus Wilson Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,874

    Last Listing Agent Buster Sudderth Sudderth Real Estate, Inc.

    7821 Gus Wilson Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /33

    $402,018 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1203 Emberwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1203 Emberwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1205 Stoneoak Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,346

    Last Listing Agent Derek Dean Real Broker, LLC

    1205 Stoneoak Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home