195

Recently Sold Trinity Falls Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7932 San Bernard Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,698

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cole Mark Spain Real Estate

    7932 San Bernard Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $742,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7308 Clear Rapids Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,705

    Last Listing Agent Joey Stanbery RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7308 Clear Rapids Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8220 Yellow Brick Pass, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,868

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Torres MTX Realty, LLC

    8220 Yellow Brick Pass, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /6

    $283,515 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    501 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    501 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /2

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7905 Medina Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,470

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    7905 Medina Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $685,100 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    221 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    221 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    904 Rough Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,328

    Last Listing Agent Judy Stringari All City

    904 Rough Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9116 Shady Spring Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,443

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Matthews Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9116 Shady Spring Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    257 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    257 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7416 San Jacinto Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,774

    Last Listing Agent Amy Underwood Regal, REALTORS

    7416 San Jacinto Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /31

    $525,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    116 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,431

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    116 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /10

    $808,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    309 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    309 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /28

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    220 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,429

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    220 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /31

    $600,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    233 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    233 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7500 Guadalupe Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,414

    Last Listing Agent Simone Jeanes Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    7500 Guadalupe Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /2

    $599,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7605 Blanco Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,331

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vaughan Ebby Halliday Realtors

    7605 Blanco Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1017 Saffold Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,478

    Last Listing Agent Josh McCraw Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1017 Saffold Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9109 Water Willow Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,284

    Last Listing Agent jolene ducommun United Real Estate

    9109 Water Willow Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /15

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    409 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,799

    Trophy Signature Homes Southridge - Trophy Series Lot 60'

    409 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8820 Autumn Lake Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,838

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Flynn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8820 Autumn Lake Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7401 Sabine Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,501

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Goebel Pathway Realty LLC

    7401 Sabine Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /18

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2520 Red Tailed Hawk Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,667

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    2520 Red Tailed Hawk Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /39

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7517 Texoma Trail, Mc Kinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,939

    Last Listing Agent Tracee McRight INC Realty, LLC

    7517 Texoma Trail, Mc Kinney, TX 75071
  • /29

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    407 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,015

    Trophy Signature Homes Southridge - Texas Tree Series Lot 40'

    407 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8517 Holliday Creek Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,698

    Last Listing Agent Victoria DeLaCruz Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    8517 Holliday Creek Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /31

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8205 San Bernard Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,831

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Reed RE/MAX Trinity

    8205 San Bernard Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    $719,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    809 Shallow Creek Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,144

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bailey Fathom Realty

    809 Shallow Creek Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $724,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    809 Lost Woods Way, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    809 Lost Woods Way, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /39

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    421 Blue Creek Cove, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Harris Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    421 Blue Creek Cove, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /19

    $554,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8516 Backwater Bay Cove, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,934

    Last Listing Agent Dale Corbett C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    8516 Backwater Bay Cove, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /26

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8225 San Bernard Trail, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,914

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Carafiol Walker Realty Partners LLC

    8225 San Bernard Trail, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /14

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    900 Rough Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,172

    Last Listing Agent Adoha Williams eXp Realty LLC

    900 Rough Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /40

    $419,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9301 Riverlight Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,294

    Last Listing Agent Abel Ugarte Real Broker, LLC

    9301 Riverlight Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /33

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    408 Gibbons Creek Trail, Mc Kinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,567

    Last Listing Agent Jill Tatum Monument Realty

    408 Gibbons Creek Trail, Mc Kinney, TX 75071
  • /15

    $268,167 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    511 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    511 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $323,660 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    503 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    503 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /2

    $674,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    228 Bee Balm Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    228 Bee Balm Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /19

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    405 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,618

    Trophy Signature Homes Southridge - Trophy Series Lot 60'

    405 Green Gables Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /39

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1417 Big Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,675

    Last Listing Agent Nunu King Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1417 Big Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    108 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    108 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home