927

Recently Sold McLean, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,725,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1060 Cedrus Ln, McLean, VA 22102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,761,064

    Last Listing Agent Ali Farhadov Compass

    1060 Cedrus Ln, McLean, VA 22102
  • /49

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6614 Midhill Place, Falls Church, VA 22043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,651

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sheehy TTR Sothebys International Realty

    6614 Midhill Place, Falls Church, VA 22043
  • /51

    $2,895,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1610 Brookside Rd, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,872,640

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Conroy Serhant

    1610 Brookside Rd, McLean, VA 22101
  • 9621 Locust Hill Dr, Great Falls, VA 22066

    $2,499,999

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9621 Locust Hill Dr, Great Falls, VA 22066

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,485,570

    Last Listing Agent Raha Rahebi Fairfax Realty Select

    9621 Locust Hill Dr, Great Falls, VA 22066
  • /45

    $2,295,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1109 Old Cedar Rd, McLean, VA 22102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,256,040

    Last Listing Agent The Prendergast Team Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    1109 Old Cedar Rd, McLean, VA 22102
  • /51

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8220 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit 1210, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,516

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Wu Keller Williams Capital Properties

    8220 Crestwood Heights Dr Unit 1210, McLean, VA 22102
  • /89

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7506 Box Elder Ct, McLean, VA 22102

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,651

    Last Listing Agent James Abadian JBA Realty L.L.C.

    7506 Box Elder Ct, McLean, VA 22102
  • /105

    $2,900,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1318 Kurtz Rd, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,367,714

    Last Listing Agent Megan Fass EXP Realty, LLC

    1318 Kurtz Rd, McLean, VA 22101
  • /37

    $957,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6604 Mclean Ct, McLean, VA 22101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,509

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mensing Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6604 Mclean Ct, McLean, VA 22101
  • /48

    $1,320,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1501 Mclean Corner Ln, McLean, VA 22101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,216

    Last Listing Agent Jane Phillips Compass

    1501 Mclean Corner Ln, McLean, VA 22101
  • /121

    $2,675,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2002 Mcfall St, McLean, VA 22101

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,583,644

    Last Listing Agent Billy Samson Samson Properties

    2002 Mcfall St, McLean, VA 22101
  • /89

    $2,940,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6226 Kellogg Dr, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,063,405

    Last Listing Agent Sina Mollaan Compass

    6226 Kellogg Dr, McLean, VA 22101
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1504 Lincoln Way Unit 406, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,751

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Tolbert Samson Properties

    1504 Lincoln Way Unit 406, McLean, VA 22102
  • /14

    $2,328,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1209 Aldebaran Dr, McLean, VA 22101

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,371,699

    Last Listing Agent Piper Yerks Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    1209 Aldebaran Dr, McLean, VA 22101
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2125 Hilltop Place, Falls Church, VA 22043

    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,494

    Last Listing Agent Nadiya Rasooli Samson Properties

    2125 Hilltop Place, Falls Church, VA 22043
  • /50

    $1,880,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1371 Northwyck Ct, McLean, VA 22102

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,960,843

    Last Listing Agent Jill Park TTR Sothebys International Realty

    1371 Northwyck Ct, McLean, VA 22102
  • /37

    $298,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1515 Lincoln Way Unit 303, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tolga Alper Real Broker, LLC

    1515 Lincoln Way Unit 303, McLean, VA 22102
  • /7

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8335 Alvord St, McLean, VA 22102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $728/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,685

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Clasen RE/MAX Allegiance

    8335 Alvord St, McLean, VA 22102
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1436 Layman St, McLean, VA 22101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,601,712

    Last Listing Agent Coral Gundlach RLAH @properties

    1436 Layman St, McLean, VA 22101
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8350 Greensboro Dr Unit 218, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,377

    Last Listing Agent Sam Safaeian Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8350 Greensboro Dr Unit 218, McLean, VA 22102
  • /68

    $1,760,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7806 Birnam Wood Dr, McLean, VA 22102

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,778

    Last Listing Agent Grace Kim Grace Home Realty Inc

    7806 Birnam Wood Dr, McLean, VA 22102
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8370 Greensboro Dr Unit 508, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,986

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    8370 Greensboro Dr Unit 508, McLean, VA 22102
  • /70

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2032 Franklin Cluster Ct, Falls Church, VA 22043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,903

    Last Listing Agent Martha Floyd Corcoran McEnearney

    2032 Franklin Cluster Ct, Falls Church, VA 22043
  • /20

    $3,300,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1207 Towlston Rd, Great Falls, VA 22066

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,585,423

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lowham TTR Sothebys International Realty

    1207 Towlston Rd, Great Falls, VA 22066
  • /65

    $563,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 210, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,383

    Last Listing Agent Masoud Kavianpour Metropolitan Properties

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 210, McLean, VA 22102
  • /37

    $1,296,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9406 Fairpine Ln, Great Falls, VA 22066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,407

    Last Listing Agent Bic DeCaro EXP Realty, LLC

    9406 Fairpine Ln, Great Falls, VA 22066
  • /56

    $2,150,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6900 Fleetwood Rd Unit 317, McLean, VA 22101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $956/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,291,000

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Jorgenson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6900 Fleetwood Rd Unit 317, McLean, VA 22101
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1571 Spring Gate Dr Unit 6209, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,948

    Last Listing Agent Jainyu Wang BMI REALTORS INC.

    1571 Spring Gate Dr Unit 6209, McLean, VA 22102
  • /94

    $3,550,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7103 Westbury Rd, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,461,240

    Last Listing Agent Ali Farhadov Compass

    7103 Westbury Rd, McLean, VA 22101
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1334 Elsinore Ave, McLean, VA 22102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,345

    Last Listing Agent Mona Banes TTR Sothebys International Realty

    1334 Elsinore Ave, McLean, VA 22102
  • /28

    $1,320,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1810 Susquehannock Dr, McLean, VA 22101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,521

    Last Listing Agent Tim Pierson KW United

    1810 Susquehannock Dr, McLean, VA 22101
  • /50

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8340 Greensboro Dr Unit 112, McLean, VA 22102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,700

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kolker TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    8340 Greensboro Dr Unit 112, McLean, VA 22102
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1800 Old Meadow Rd Unit 1720, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,238

    Last Listing Agent Jim Byrne Compass

    1800 Old Meadow Rd Unit 1720, McLean, VA 22102
  • /2

    $588,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 1008, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,252

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Simonova TTR Sothebys International Realty

    8380 Greensboro Dr Unit 1008, McLean, VA 22102
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1901 Great Falls St, McLean, VA 22101

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,828

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Phelps Compass

    1901 Great Falls St, McLean, VA 22101
  • /2

    $2,350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1837 Rupert St, McLean, VA 22101

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,359,216

    Last Listing Agent Billy Samson Samson Properties

    1837 Rupert St, McLean, VA 22101
  • /65

    $2,750,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7811 Crownhurst Ct, McLean, VA 22102

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,912,245

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wydler Compass

    7811 Crownhurst Ct, McLean, VA 22102
  • /40

    $1,165,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1650 Colonial Hills Dr, McLean, VA 22102

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,481

1650 Colonial Hills Dr, McLean, VA 22102
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1571 Spring Gate Dr Unit 6213, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,866

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Anastasia Compass

    1571 Spring Gate Dr Unit 6213, McLean, VA 22102
  • /18

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1931 Wilson Ln Unit 201, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,256

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    1931 Wilson Ln Unit 201, McLean, VA 22102

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home