927

Recently Sold McLean, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2239 Casemont Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,932

    Last Listing Agent Marga Pirozzoli Compass

    2239 Casemont Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046
  • /33

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1600 Spring Gate Dr Unit 2402, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,531

    Last Listing Agent Liezel Dsouza Soldsense

    1600 Spring Gate Dr Unit 2402, McLean, VA 22102
  • /42

    $1,765,250

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1301 Timberly Ln, McLean, VA 22102

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,667

    Last Listing Agent Lizzy Conroy Serhant

    1301 Timberly Ln, McLean, VA 22102
  • /45

    $1,637,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4054 41st St N, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,738

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Williams TTR Sothebys International Realty

    4054 41st St N, McLean, VA 22101
  • /44

    $1,065,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6731 Crest Place, Falls Church, VA 22046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,093

    Last Listing Agent Grace Chicca Compass

    6731 Crest Place, Falls Church, VA 22046
  • /60

    $1,265,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2119 Westmoreland St, Falls Church, VA 22043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,936

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mills Redfin Corporation

    2119 Westmoreland St, Falls Church, VA 22043
  • /4

    $6,200,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1221 Mottrom Dr, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 12,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,363,043

    Last Listing Agent Piper Yerks Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    1221 Mottrom Dr, McLean, VA 22101
  • /33

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6800 Fleetwood Rd Unit 701, McLean, VA 22101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,534

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Sullivan RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    6800 Fleetwood Rd Unit 701, McLean, VA 22101
  • /2

    $1,002,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2228 Primrose Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $933/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,106

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Fox Samson Properties

    2228 Primrose Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046
  • /123

    $2,600,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8824 Gallant Green Dr, McLean, VA 22102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,680,661

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Tkac Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8824 Gallant Green Dr, McLean, VA 22102
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7720 Tremayne Place Unit 107, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,718

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Spanos-Dennis McLean Realty Group, LLC

    7720 Tremayne Place Unit 107, McLean, VA 22102
  • /18

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6315 Stoneham Ln, McLean, VA 22101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,287

6315 Stoneham Ln, McLean, VA 22101
  • /48

    $2,300,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6919 Berkeley St, Falls Church, VA 22043

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,328,964

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cheperdak Samson Properties

    6919 Berkeley St, Falls Church, VA 22043
  • /71

    $5,250,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    930 Douglass Dr, McLean, VA 22101

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,209,933

    Last Listing Agent The Prendergast Team Washington Fine Properties, LLC

    930 Douglass Dr, McLean, VA 22101
  • /45

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1504 Woodacre Dr, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,782

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Mensing Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1504 Woodacre Dr, McLean, VA 22101
  • /71

    $3,590,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1617 Woodmoor Ln, McLean, VA 22101

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,669,965

    Last Listing Agent Viktorija Piano Keller Williams Realty

    1617 Woodmoor Ln, McLean, VA 22101
  • /60

    $2,350,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6280 Dunaway Ct, McLean, VA 22101

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,302,350

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kolker TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6280 Dunaway Ct, McLean, VA 22101
  • /30

    $249,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1504 Lincoln Way Unit 302, McLean, VA 22102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,927

    Last Listing Agent Mehmet 'Matt' Halici Weichert, REALTORS

    1504 Lincoln Way Unit 302, McLean, VA 22102
  • /66

    $1,169,999

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7721 Spoleto Ln Unit 9, McLean, VA 22102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,857

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Eadie Real Broker, LLC

    7721 Spoleto Ln Unit 9, McLean, VA 22102
  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1914 Wilson Ln Unit T2, McLean, VA 22102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,789

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Ayub Redfin Corporation

    1914 Wilson Ln Unit T2, McLean, VA 22102

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home