13,894

Properties in ZIP Code 37110

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $324,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Barbara Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      36 N Barbara Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GAY CHILDRESS United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    • /28

      Est $250,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Bybee Branch Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      412 Bybee Branch Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,113
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Spear Spear Property Group

    • /6

      Est $199,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2082 Smith Town Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1957
      2082 Smith Town Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,872
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /33

      Est $296,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Womack St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      107 Womack St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $279,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      123 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Tinsley Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    • /21

      Est $210,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bellewood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      212 Bellewood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Smith Jones & Co. Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $111,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Havron St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      118 Havron St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    • /39

      Est $283,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Forest Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      219 Forest Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Matheny-Patterson Jones & Co. Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $191,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Twin Oaks Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      228 Twin Oaks Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $353,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sheridan Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      104 Sheridan Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Perkins Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /35

      Est $228,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lance St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      127 Lance St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Turner Onward Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $264,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      108 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hillis Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

    • /33

      Est $201,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 W Sparta St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      203 W Sparta St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,522
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starr McVey Campbell Realty

    • /61

      Est $499,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Post Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      108 Post Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia-Lan Powers Campbell Realty

    • /34

      Est $426,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Charlie Turner Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      596 Charlie Turner Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    • /24

      Est $267,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S High St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      224 S High St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Edwards StillWater Realty & Auction

    • /33

      Est $208,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Skyline Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      303 Skyline Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starr McVey Campbell Realty

    • /43

      Est $327,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 W Sparta St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      213 W Sparta St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Campbell Campbell Realty

    • /35

      Est $274,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      11910 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11910 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,300
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Pendlum Prater Realty & Auction

    • /18

      Est $264,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Mount Zion Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1324 Mount Zion Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Prater Realty & Auction

    • /24

      Est $212,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      9792 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9792 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /32

      Est $137,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Hills Creek Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5921 Hills Creek Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $274,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Rattlesnake Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      749 Rattlesnake Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sargent Matt Sargent Homes

    • /73

      Est $306,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8500 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal King Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $246,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Chapel Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      94 Chapel Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /37

      Est $452,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      878 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Kirby Compass

    • /61

      Est $411,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Beck Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      245 Beck Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Carver Southern Middle Realty

    • /26

      Est $292,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3950 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $417,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 S John Locke Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      334 S John Locke Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    • /48

      Est $550,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Safley Hollow Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1400 Safley Hollow Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Less Wildwood Management, LLC

    • /43

      Est $539,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5840 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Cloud Elam Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $111,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      5386 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5386 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bain Tree City Realty

    • /21

      Est $197,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Myers Cove Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1205 Myers Cove Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Prater Realty & Auction

    • /67

      Est $348,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Dark Hollow Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      48 Dark Hollow Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $219,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 McGee Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      224 McGee Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /35

      Est $276,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      397 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $275,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      113 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    • /32

      Est $598,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 W Laurel Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      141 W Laurel Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /64

      Est $509,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Lawson Mill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      880 Lawson Mill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia-Lan Powers Campbell Realty

    • /31

      Est $244,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sugar Creek Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      114 Sugar Creek Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bain Tree City Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home