13,894

Properties in ZIP Code 37110

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 26 Williams Dr, Spencer, TN 38585

      Lot 26 Williams Dr, Spencer, TN 38585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harmon RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 23 Williams Dr, Spencer, TN 38585

      Lot 23 Williams Dr, Spencer, TN 38585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harmon RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $341,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Cascade Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • Studio
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      534 Cascade Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Winding Way Unit RTC2652882, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Winding Way Unit RTC2652882, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Norris Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Brady Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      60 Brady Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Tipton WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Tennessee 8, McMinnville, TN 37110

      00 Tennessee 8, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $333,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Brandon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      176 Brandon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Blair Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      80 Blair Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7096 Jacksboro Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7096 Jacksboro Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grundy St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Grundy St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    • /43

      Est $397,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Ingle Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      404 Ingle Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vandagriff D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /65

      Est $869,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Starlight Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1312 Starlight Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Prater Realty & Auction

    • /40

      Est $521,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tammy Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Tammy Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara K. Kirby Compass

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dark Hollow Rd Unit 219716, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Dark Hollow Rd Unit 219716, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Martin eXp Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wash Roberts Rd Unit 218449, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      0 Wash Roberts Rd Unit 218449, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /34

      Est $359,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Oak Tree Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      512 Oak Tree Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ciramella Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    • /29

      Est $306,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Boyd Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      808 Boyd Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /28

      Est $186,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pony Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      53 Pony Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Baylee Fults The Real Estate Collective

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S High St Unit 11, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 S High St Unit 11, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lara K. Kirby Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home