13,894

Properties in ZIP Code 37110

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5388 Crisp Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5388 Crisp Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dowling Armstrong Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    • /22

      Est $321,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      406 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    • /71

      Est $587,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Lancaster Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      154 Lancaster Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $441,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Judge Purser Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1215 Judge Purser Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hannah Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 C Rody Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      714 C Rody Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /13

      Est $295,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Andy Hillis Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 Andy Hillis Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Flora (Cat) Myers Dalton Wade, Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      26 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      25 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      24 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      23 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      21 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      20 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      22 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      19 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      18 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      17 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      16 Pleasant Hill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      14 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      13 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      12 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      11 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      10 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      9 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      8 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      6 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      5 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      4 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      3 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Jones & Co. Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      2 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      1 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elm Crest Cir Unit RTC2691705, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Elm Crest Cir Unit RTC2691705, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Ciramella Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Vinewood Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      210 Vinewood Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorinda Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Hutchins Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1128 Hutchins Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Livia Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      0 Charlie Turner Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,907,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /49

      Est $416,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Rattlesnake Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      518 Rattlesnake Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    • /43

      Est $514,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      835 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Whitworth The Realty Association

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      120&132 Airport Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      120&132 Airport Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /40

      Est $312,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hillwood Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      100 Hillwood Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hadley Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /19

      Est $95,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Francis Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • Built 0
      255 Francis Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Roberts Jones & Co. Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $310,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Boyd Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      916 Boyd Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home