13,894

Properties in ZIP Code 37110

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      1 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      8 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      9 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      4 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      2 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      3 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Harper Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      417 Harper Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    • /29

      Est $292,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Bill Webb Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      802 Bill Webb Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Estes Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Bill Webb Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      824 Bill Webb Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Estes Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Bill Webb Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      782 Bill Webb Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Estes Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $307,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      727 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9179 Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9179 Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /66

      Est $891,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Long Mountain Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      937 Long Mountain Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kendra Rae Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Kendra Rae Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    • /31

      Est $274,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Three Point Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      18 Three Point Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal King Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $191,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Moss Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      307 Moss Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vandagriff D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Gath Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2080 Gath Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pike Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Pike Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Dillinger RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lonsvale Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      32 Lonsvale Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Rasori D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /19

      Est $277,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1092 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1092 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Caffey Weichert Realtors, The Space Place The Lampley GRP

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1058 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,580
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2098 Gath Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2098 Gath Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    • /35

      Est $871,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Lon Goff Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      • Studio
      527 Lon Goff Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    • /33

      Est $494,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Annie Ramsey Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      183 Annie Ramsey Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Parker Compass RE

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eagle Nest Rd Unit RTC2668635, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Eagle Nest Rd Unit RTC2668635, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eagle Nest Rd Unit RTC2668634, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Eagle Nest Rd Unit RTC2668634, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      377 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,500

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Day PMG - A Property Management Group

    • /15

      Est $262,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Greenwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Greenwood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Livia Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Underhill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      0 Underhill Rd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Southern Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $352,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Arrowhead Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      300 Arrowhead Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

    • /16

      Est $321,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Driftwood Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      86 Driftwood Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Wheeler Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2146 Wheeler Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jones Tree City Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Shady Rest Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      716 Shady Rest Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hillis Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dibrell-Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      2 Dibrell-Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Dibrell-Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      1 Dibrell-Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dibrell Lucky Rd Unit RTC2658496, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Dibrell Lucky Rd Unit RTC2658496, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Southside Dr, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      0 Southside Dr, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starr McVey Campbell Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Smithville Hwy Unit RTC2658129, McMinnville, TN 37110

      0 Smithville Hwy Unit RTC2658129, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Baker Jones & Co. Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Bethany Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1140 Bethany Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,600
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 64 Knorr Ave, Spencer, TN 38585

      Lot 64 Knorr Ave, Spencer, TN 38585

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harmon RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home