14,893

Homes in ZIP Code 37110

Section Image Section Image
    • /53

      Est $289,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Sunset Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      305 Sunset Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garcia Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

  • /4

    $450,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $428,571 per Acre

    750 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    There isn’t a better corner lot available in town at this price. HIGH traffic count and excellent road frontage. Don’t let this one get away.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 240-4492

    750 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    560 Lakeland Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,034

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    560 Lakeland Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /22

      Est $190,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Caldwell St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      118 Caldwell St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Jones Center Hill Realty

  • /33

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    73 Three Point Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Move-In Ready home with space, flexibility and small-town charm!Enjoy the best of both worlds, peaceful country living with no city taxes, while still being conveniently located near McMinnville, Manchester (I-24) and just a short drive to Murfreesboro for expanded shopping, dining and travel.This well-maintained home offers a functional and inviting layout perfect for everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Susan Bain

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 391-3679

    73 Three Point Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $37,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    587 Hidden Valley Cir, Centertown, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $91,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Anderson Prater Realty & Auction

    587 Hidden Valley Cir, Centertown, TN 37110
    • /14

      Est $187,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Winton St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      111 Winton St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

  • /38

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    759 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Motivated sellers willing to contribute towards buyer's closing costs, title, and prepaids with an acceptable offer! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring vaulted and tray ceilings and real hardwood flooring is well maintained and move in ready. The living area offers a cozy wood burning fireplace that will keep you warm all winter long! The spacious primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Regina Woodlee

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 404-1349

    759 Miriah Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /17

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    95 Cumberland Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,995

    Last Listing Agent Jason Loftis Parks Auction & Realty

    95 Cumberland Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /34

      Est $311,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Spring Valley Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      558 Spring Valley Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara K. Kirby Compass

  • /36

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    110 Westwood 6th Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Looking for a one level brick with a VERY cool mid-Century vibe? This is truly it. The bones are definitely here to make this something special. Hardwoods, fireplace, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with shower in laundry(for you or the dog!). Large fenced back yard located on desirable 6th Avenue in Westwood. I think the pricing will bring a buyer who knows the value offered here. Will it be you? Give us a

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 240-3505

    110 Westwood 6th Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    805 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,475

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Taylor Tree City Realty

    805 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /32

      Est $222,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bybee Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Bybee Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alease Madewell RE/MAX

  • /19

    $230,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 10.27 Acres
    • $22,395 per Acre

    0 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Beautiful 10± acres of cleared land located within the city limits, offering the perfect blend of convenience and a peaceful country feel. With approximately 300 feet of road frontage, this property is ready for your dream home with plenty of space to build and enjoy. Water and electric are available at the road, making it even easier to get started. Enjoy the privacy and open setting while still

    Agent Photo

    Regina Woodlee

    Tree City Realty

    (931) 362-7095

    0 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /45

    $189,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    350 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,154

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Graves III Bill Collier Realty & Auction Co.

    350 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /27

      Est $210,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Oak St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      119 Oak St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

  • /5

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $29,141 per Acre

    0 Azalea Ln Unit 8, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Overton Retreat...the place to be in Tennessee. Here’s a gorgeous back valley lot with sunrise views and common areas to the left so amazing privacy. Aggressively priced for sale, so don’t hesitate.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 347-1764

    0 Azalea Ln Unit 8, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    143 Beech Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,232

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    143 Beech Hill Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /53

      Est $241,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1124 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starr McVey Campbell Realty

  • /72

    $825,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,090 Sq Ft

    698 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Fully remodeled all-brick home situated on approximately 4.5 acres, offering space, functionality, and quality throughout. This property features 4 full bathrooms, multiple bonus rooms, a dedicated office, and a playroom—providing flexibility for a variety of needs including work-from-home, entertaining, or additional living space. The home includes two fireplaces, adding both comfort and

    Agent Photo

    Clark Adcock

    The Realty Firm - Smithville

    (931) 322-4648

    698 Mike Muncey Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /85

    $935,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2992 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,000

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    2992 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /36

      Est $243,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Kennedy St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      560 Kennedy St, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Taylor Tree City Realty

  • /7

    Call for Price

    Pending
    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft

    0 Mike Muncey Rd Unit 1, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Auction property selling April 25th at 11:00 AM. Unrestricted building lot located next to 1530 Mike Muncey Rd in McMinnville, TN with a soil site already identified. This property offers a great opportunity for builders, investors, or anyone looking to build a custom home. Mobile homes are also allowed, giving the buyer flexibility for multiple uses. The neighboring brick home will also be

    Agent Photo

    Clark Adcock

    The Realty Firm - Smithville

    (931) 429-0278

    0 Mike Muncey Rd Unit 1, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /3

    $37,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Southside Dr Unit RTC2751937, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $36,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,500

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Vandagriff D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    0 Southside Dr Unit RTC2751937, Mc Minnville, TN 37110
    • /4

      Est $282,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Westbrook Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      203 Westbrook Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Nichols Parks Auction & Realty

  • /16

    $585,000

    $94K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 77 Acres
    • $7,597 per Acre

    0 R Gribble Rd Unit RTC2739927, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Looking for a large tract of land ON THE RIVER? Tax card shows over 2000 ft. on the Collins River. You decide its use. Maybe you want a parcel large enough to accommodate the entire clan or a special place to hunt and fish with only a great cabin on site? Hard to find this amount of land with such a great stretch of river frontage.

    Agent Photo

    Lynne Cole

    Kirby Real Estate

    (931) 710-6836

    0 R Gribble Rd Unit RTC2739927, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /28

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    427 N Spring St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,137

    Last Listing Agent Shallon Vescera eXp Realty

    427 N Spring St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /20

      Est $211,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Winding Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Winding Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

  • /32

    $234,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    307 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Turn key ready new construction home situated on a third of an acre in the heart of McMinnville. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers a well designed layout with comfortable living space, a spacious kitchen, and a private primary suite. Dedicated laundry area and ample closet space throughout. The covered front entrance enhances curb appeal, while the generous lot provides plenty of room to

    Agent Photo

    JD Mahmoud

    Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    (931) 240-5348

    307 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /7

    $127,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Hobson St Unit RTC2957868, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $114,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Jones & Co. Real Estate

    0 Hobson St Unit RTC2957868, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /10

      Est $313,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Grizzell Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      134 Grizzell Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Pierce eXp Realty

  • /12

    $319,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    403 Hidden Valley Cir, Centertown, TN 37110

    New construction home offered with a one-year builder warranty and a variety of thoughtful custom upgrades that help it stand apart from typical spec homes. Highlights include custom cabinetry, built-in shelving, and quality tile work throughout, creating a true custom-home feel. The design blends modern style with everyday functionality, making the space both attractive and practical. A garage

    Agent Photo

    Clark Adcock

    The Realty Firm - Smithville

    (931) 546-1099

    403 Hidden Valley Cir, Centertown, TN 37110
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    305 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

    305 N Chancery St, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /84

      Est $548,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Woodside Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      199 Woodside Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

  • /36

    $499,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    4141 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home offering 3,356 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space on 1.16 acres. This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, and 1 half bath home features a spacious and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.Inside, you’ll find durable and stylish LVP flooring throughout, a beautifully designed kitchen with granite countertops, and an

    Agent Photo

    Dianne Arnold

    Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    (931) 416-1092

    4141 Vervilla Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    257 Cantrell Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,841

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Jones & Co. Real Estate

    257 Cantrell Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /41

      Est $328,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      194 Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Matheny-Patterson Jones & Co. Real Estate

  • /34

    $299,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft

    794 C Rody Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Brand-new construction offering vaulted and trey ceilings, a custom tile shower, granite countertops, and quality custom cabinets. Enjoy a back deck overlooking a nice backyard, plus thoughtful added touches like custom built-in shelving throughout. A well-designed home with great details and a comfortable layout—ready for its new owner.Builder to pay buyer closing costs when buyer uses our

    Agent Photo

    Clark Adcock

    The Realty Firm - Smithville

    (931) 340-8573

    794 C Rody Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /24

    $238,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    50 Thunder Ridge Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,852

    Last Listing Agent Candace Matheny Jones & Co. Real Estate

    50 Thunder Ridge Ct, McMinnville, TN 37110
    • /23

      Est $229,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4201 Yager Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home