1,574

Meadow Oaks, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Est $388,913 Not Listed For Sale

      13195 Precept Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13195 Precept Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,600
      • Feb 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valerie LaCroix LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      12948 Castle Oak Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      12948 Castle Oak Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      12869 Castle Oak Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      12869 Castle Oak Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      12230 Molitor Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12230 Molitor Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Timmerman Gulfside Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $334,682 Not Listed For Sale

      13207 Precept Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13207 Precept Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARCELENE EDWARDS PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL PROP

    • /15

      Est $343,838 Not Listed For Sale

      13219 Precept Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13219 Precept Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,825
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valerie LaCroix

    • /18

      Est $302,793 Not Listed For Sale

      13246 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13246 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rick Murphy

    • /24

      Est $301,654 Not Listed For Sale

      12922 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12922 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelbia Roberts, LLC RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $317,910 Not Listed For Sale

      12923 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12923 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Randal Jenkins FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    • /2

      Est $304,088 Not Listed For Sale

      12909 Lane, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12909 Lane, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Honeycutt HONEYCUTT REALTY

    • /40

      Est $314,264 Not Listed For Sale

      13256 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13256 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Feb 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bennett, Jr PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    • /35

      Est $329,099 Not Listed For Sale

      13338 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13338 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,400
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $326,524 Not Listed For Sale

      12808 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12808 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shelbia Roberts, LLC RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $349,297 Not Listed For Sale

      13506 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13506 Niti Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $222,206 Not Listed For Sale

      12719 Shade Tree Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12719 Shade Tree Ct, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jan 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Shugarts DALTON WADE INC

    • /31

      Est $309,745 Not Listed For Sale

      12915 Walnut Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12915 Walnut Tree Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Casner TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $219,842 Not Listed For Sale

      12836 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12836 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Luis Bombino BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /12

      Est $331,609 Not Listed For Sale

      12813 Balsam Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12813 Balsam Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lea Haverstock LE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /37

      Est $339,739 Not Listed For Sale

      12816 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12816 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe LoCicero 54 REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $314,121 Not Listed For Sale

      13517 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13517 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Louise Raker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    • /11

      Est $313,073 Not Listed For Sale

      12637 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12637 Pecan Tree Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,900
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Mina Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    • /32

      Est $315,807 Not Listed For Sale

      13350 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13350 Meadow Golf Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    • /35

      Est $323,254 Not Listed For Sale

      12805 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12805 Payne Stewart Way, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $356,686 Not Listed For Sale

      13337 Wrenwood Cir Unit 2, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13337 Wrenwood Cir Unit 2, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Osthus HENDRIK MARIE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $327,011 Not Listed For Sale

      13113 Mink Run, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13113 Mink Run, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dumas SANDPEAK REALTY

    • /25

      Est $311,979 Not Listed For Sale

      12430 Willow Tree Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12430 Willow Tree Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,825
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rattray CHRIS LEE RATTRAY

    • /14

      Est $373,581 Not Listed For Sale

      13525 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13525 Knotty Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gallo RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $221,845 Not Listed For Sale

      12844 Kellywood Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12844 Kellywood Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 487% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,777
      • Jan 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Stroup EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $197,309 Not Listed For Sale

      12807 Kellywood Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12807 Kellywood Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wagner CAPITAL HOMES INC

    • /24

      Est $232,134 Not Listed For Sale

      13408 Norman Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13408 Norman Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brady Liette EXP REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $281,942 Not Listed For Sale

      13025 Pinnacle Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13025 Pinnacle Ln, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cassidy RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $372,741 Not Listed For Sale

      13626 Plantation Lake Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13626 Plantation Lake Cir, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rameena Stromer STROMER GROUP INC

    • /23

      Est $276,174 Not Listed For Sale

      13125 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13125 Titleist Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hayden BILTMORE GROUP INC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12735 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12735 Cedar Ridge Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP

    • /50

      Est $483,153 Not Listed For Sale

      12825 Honeybrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12825 Honeybrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Mar 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schirr CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    • /2

      Est $274,195 Not Listed For Sale

      12637 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12637 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Greenwood PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /40

      Est $261,192 Not Listed For Sale

      12152 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12152 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lolita Rogacheva FLORIDA HOMES RLTY & MORTGAGE

    • /21

      Est $256,459 Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Country Cove Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12110 Country Cove Ave, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bedotto TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $299,878 Not Listed For Sale

      13216 Shadow Lake Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13216 Shadow Lake Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Mina Keller Williams-Elite Partners

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home