Est $237,262 Not Listed For Sale
12629 Shadow Ridge Blvd, Hudson, FL 34669
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,449 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $246,500
- Oct 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lee Rivera Charbonneau HENDRIK MARIE REALTY LLC