3,182

Meadowbrook, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $622,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Meadow Brook Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3504 Meadow Brook Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bittner ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /30

      Est $395,429 Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Post House Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5202 Post House Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bishop Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /32

      Est $412,933 Not Listed For Sale

      5192 Colonial Park Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5192 Colonial Park Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deedee Martini LPT Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $316,861 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Meadow Croft Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 Meadow Croft Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad & Macey Franklin LAH Sotheby's International Realty Hoover

    • /49

      Est $808,458 Not Listed For Sale

      5364 Pineywood Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5364 Pineywood Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stump ARC Realty Vestavia-Liberty Pk

    • /27

      Est $421,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3286 N Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3286 N Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Clark RealtySouth

    • /18

      Est $449,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Robin Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3609 Robin Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie McDonnell Keller Williams Metro South

    • /27

      Est $401,131 Not Listed For Sale

      4828 Keith Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4828 Keith Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /50

      Est $702,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Brookhill Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3012 Brookhill Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leane Randle EXP Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $509,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Cheshire Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3612 Cheshire Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mularski RealtySouth

    • /30

      Est $435,868 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5008 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Bowen RealtySouth Chelsea Branch

    • /42

      Est $502,794 Not Listed For Sale

      5309 S Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5309 S Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Scholl ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /37

      Est $363,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5317 S Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5317 S Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Tucker Harris Doyle Homes

    • /25

      Est $396,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5345 S Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5345 S Broken Bow Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Wallace RealtySouth

    • /22

      Est $452,897 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Meadow Ridge Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      617 Meadow Ridge Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /6

      Est $490,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Cumberland Trace, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3704 Cumberland Trace, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /40

      Est $544,296 Not Listed For Sale

      5463 Dover Cliff Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5463 Dover Cliff Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Blackburn eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /50

      Est $628,812 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Windchase Way, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      413 Windchase Way, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Henderson Smartway Real Estate LLC

    • /49

      Est $528,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Hearthwood Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2117 Hearthwood Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noor Casanova Casanova Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $557,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Pineywood Trace, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3517 Pineywood Trace, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /40

      Est $435,735 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Brooke Trace, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5405 Brooke Trace, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manda Luccasen ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /36

      Est $453,909 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Meadow Ridge Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      514 Meadow Ridge Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Douglas RealtySouth

    • /40

      Est $552,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Woodland Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2304 Woodland Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /20

      Est $143,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Morning Sun Cir Unit 1604, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1604 Morning Sun Cir Unit 1604, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Howell Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /41

      Est $411,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5347 Harvest Ridge Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5347 Harvest Ridge Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,900
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clark Edwards ARC Realty 280

    • /42

      Est $427,508 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5001 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget McLaughlin Real Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $564,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Oak Meadows Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1000 Oak Meadows Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /31

      Est $392,790 Not Listed For Sale

      5052 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5052 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /33

      Est $467,837 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 Weatherford Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5205 Weatherford Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Cound Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /13

      Est $138,845 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Morning Sun Dr Unit 201, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      201 Morning Sun Dr Unit 201, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Freda Williams RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $550,991 Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Highland Ridge Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4018 Highland Ridge Rd, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hancock Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /30

      Est $320,846 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Meadow Croft Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      464 Meadow Croft Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /40

      Est $398,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5028 Little Turtle Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Fowler Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /49

      Est $460,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Sunny Meadows Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3152 Sunny Meadows Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Willis Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /43

      Est $457,116 Not Listed For Sale

      5249 Meadow Garden Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5249 Meadow Garden Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bailey RealtySouth

    • /19

      Est $187,539 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Morning Sun Dr Unit 812, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      812 Morning Sun Dr Unit 812, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Green EXIT Legacy Realty

    • /47

      Est $169,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Morning Sun Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1508 Morning Sun Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clark Edwards ARC Realty 280

    • /46

      Est $470,432 Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Weatherford Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5206 Weatherford Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackson King ERA King Real Estate Vestavia

    • /33

      Est $537,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Oak Meadows Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3005 Oak Meadows Cir, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /42

      Est $456,244 Not Listed For Sale

      5573 Heath Row Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5573 Heath Row Dr, Birmingham, AL 35242

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lee eXp Realty, LLC Central

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home