10,216

Homes in ZIP Code 20659

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $374,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      27256 Yowaiski Mill Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27256 Yowaiski Mill Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lord Home Towne Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $379,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      27270 Bosse Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27270 Bosse Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Earl Castain EbonAries Realty Group, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $404,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      27209 Bosse Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      27209 Bosse Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Vallandingham Infinitas Realty Group

    • /77

      Est $481,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      39090 Holly Bank Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      39090 Holly Bank Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Morgan O'Brien Realty

    • /45

      Est $434,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      35676 Army Navy Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35676 Army Navy Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hunter Real Broker, LLC

    • /61

      Est $636,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      26365 Abigail Ln, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26365 Abigail Ln, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Melius The Southside Group Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $483,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      39045 Jacqueline St, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      39045 Jacqueline St, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lacey Century 21 New Millennium

    • /63

      Est $427,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      37007 Tanyard Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      37007 Tanyard Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Tully RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $402,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      27052 Oxley Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27052 Oxley Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ludka Capps O'Brien Realty

    • /44

      Est $395,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      26872 Redgate Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26872 Redgate Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Scott Remax 100

    • /50

      Est $493,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      27130 Tin Top School Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27130 Tin Top School Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hughes Remax 100

    • /29

      Est $376,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      37694 Dogwood Ct, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37694 Dogwood Ct, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Anderson Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /67

      Est $402,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      25910 Hills Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25910 Hills Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Raley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /39

      Est $381,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      26058 Baptist Church Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26058 Baptist Church Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Justice RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $508,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      26315 Woodridge Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26315 Woodridge Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Robertson Compass

    • /4

      Est $407,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      27749 Thompson Corner Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27749 Thompson Corner Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Peterson Nitro Realty

    • /8

      Est $537,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      39340 Saint Thomas Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      39340 Saint Thomas Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Martin BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /29

      Est $360,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      26729 Marion Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26729 Marion Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Nyman RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $408,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      35620 Aviation Yacht Club Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      35620 Aviation Yacht Club Rd, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lord Home Towne Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $421,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      26015 Shenandoah Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26015 Shenandoah Dr, Mechanicsville, MD 20659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Oosterink Century 21 New Millennium

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home