Est $2,250,422 Not Listed For Sale
22 Minuteman Rd, Medfield, MA 02052
- 6 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 5,131 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $372/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,910,000
- Jul 06, 2021
Last Listing Agent Mike McQuillan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood