380

Recently Sold Homes in 32901

Section Image
  • /4

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    409 Roxy Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $980,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,337

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swanson Compass Florida, LLC

    409 Roxy Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /57

    $259,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1803 Glendon Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,853

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brodsky Lokation Real Estate

    1803 Glendon Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /15

    $228,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    931 Barbados Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,297

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Briel Realty World Curri Properties

    931 Barbados Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /51

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1010 Spring Oak Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,280

    Last Listing Agent Veronica DiEulio Coconut Properties Fl Real Est

    1010 Spring Oak Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2180 Pennwood Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,675

    Last Listing Agent Julian Soffer Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    2180 Pennwood Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /7

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    905 Covina Way, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,626

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Owens North America Realty Group

    905 Covina Way, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /30

    $273,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3801 Town Square Blvd Unit 51, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,327

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Dillon Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    3801 Town Square Blvd Unit 51, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $32,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2902 Colbert Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $228,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,670

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Navlen Welcome Home Realty Brevard

    2902 Colbert Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /18

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1915 Westwood Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dude Braselton Brookside Brokerage, LLC

    1915 Westwood Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    101 Crown Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,346

    Last Listing Agent Chris DeMarco Demarco Properties

    101 Crown Blvd, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4325 Pagosa Springs Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,364

    Last Listing Agent Beth Anderson Weichert REALTORS Hallmark Pro

    4325 Pagosa Springs Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    679 Sandpiper Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,122

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    679 Sandpiper Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /19

    $253,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2906 Rollins St, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marin Real Estate Direct of Florida

    2906 Rollins St, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    315 Cherry St, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,184

    Last Listing Agent Michael Adams Michael Adams

    315 Cherry St, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /59

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3583 Osceola Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,364

    Last Listing Agent Misty Morrison Misty Morrison Real Estate

    3583 Osceola Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /54

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3866 Town Square Blvd Unit 13, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,155

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Buchanan Melbourne Realty, Inc.

    3866 Town Square Blvd Unit 13, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $158,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4931 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 3-202, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent jeff chancey BHHS Florida Realty

    4931 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 3-202, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /5

    $22,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2906 Bruce D Buggs St, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $225,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

    2906 Bruce D Buggs St, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /18

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    220 Cinnamon Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,581

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Babilonia RE/MAX Elite

    220 Cinnamon Lake Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /35

    $187,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4870 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 1-221, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cappello Coldwell Banker Paradise

    4870 Lake Waterford Way W Unit 1-221, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4530 Radiant Way Unit 105, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Baxter Align Right Realty Horizons

    4530 Radiant Way Unit 105, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    911 Indian Oaks Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,323

    Last Listing Agent Wally Burleson One Sotheby's International

    911 Indian Oaks Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /22

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2901 S Fairway Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,594

    Last Listing Agent Carol Robertson Carol Robertson, LLC

    2901 S Fairway Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /15

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4049 Wilkes Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,473

    Last Listing Agent Toni Pastermack Pastermack Real Estate

    4049 Wilkes Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /20

    $261,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3513 Egret Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,016

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Weems Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    3513 Egret Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    440 Crescent Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,370

    Last Listing Agent Lily Ingeldsen ZOOM Realty Group LLC

    440 Crescent Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /36

    $448,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4295 Pagosa Springs Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,647

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swanson Compass Florida, LLC

    4295 Pagosa Springs Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /14

    $68,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    105 Cherry St, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,066

    Last Listing Agent David Andai Compass Florida LLC

    105 Cherry St, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    608 Lorelei Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,954

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ball Post Real Estate Group

    608 Lorelei Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /25

    $324,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    110 Lagoon Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,296

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nelson RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    110 Lagoon Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /16

    $264,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4317 Mount Carmel Ln, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,047

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lande Denovo Realty

    4317 Mount Carmel Ln, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /23

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2615 Plantation Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,214

    Last Listing Agent Vera Koon Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    2615 Plantation Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /19

    $370,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2614 Watkins Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,371

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty Inc

    2614 Watkins Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    110 Colibri Way Unit 102, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,010

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cheng CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

    110 Colibri Way Unit 102, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $522,990

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    753 Clancy Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood Risewell Homes FL LLC

    753 Clancy Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    410 Lund Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,731

    Last Listing Agent Roy Clarke 321 Realty, LLC

    410 Lund Cir, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /36

    $249,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3847 Town Square Blvd Unit 30, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,249

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jeffreys-Scholle Denovo Realty

    3847 Town Square Blvd Unit 30, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4311 Swanna Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,116

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    4311 Swanna Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    104 Cherry St, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,823

    Last Listing Agent Mark Richardson Arium Real Estate, LLC

    104 Cherry St, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /27

    $314,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    617 Cornell Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,042

    Last Listing Agent Ben Glover Waterman Real Estate

    617 Cornell Ave, Melbourne, FL 32901

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home