$624,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026
2768 Millennium Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,827 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $342/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $617,067
Last Listing Agent Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties
2768 Millennium Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940