Est $190,025 Not Listed For Sale
3607 Furgerson St, Melvindale, MI 48122
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 188% Above List Price
- $66/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $66,000
- Apr 22, 2013
Last Listing Agent Penny Tarwacki Real Estate One