4,203

Melvindale, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 18805 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $149,686 Not Listed For Sale

      18805 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      18805 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anita Ruiz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 2534 Downing St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $113,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Downing St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2534 Downing St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 566% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,005
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Endres Star Properties Management Inc

    • 2535 Blanche St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $100,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Blanche St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2535 Blanche St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sugajski Real Estate One

    • 17653 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $164,157 Not Listed For Sale

      17653 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17653 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Saeed Muqbel Realty Shop

    • 17551 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $208,188 Not Listed For Sale

      17551 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17551 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Guss Hammoud Keller Williams Legacy

    • 2782 Margaret St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $109,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Margaret St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2782 Margaret St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Debs Tower Real Estate

    • 17681 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $151,180 Not Listed For Sale

      17681 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17681 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent andrew slovik Aero Realty

    • 19206 Stanley St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $149,886 Not Listed For Sale

      19206 Stanley St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      19206 Stanley St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 774% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,150
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Newkirk Real Estate One

    • 2750 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $150,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2750 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Abe Sharif Waisons Realty LLC

    • 19119 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $117,265 Not Listed For Sale

      19119 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19119 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ortiz Real Estate One

    • 3220 Patricia Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $217,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Patricia Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3220 Patricia Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,300
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Matt EXP Z Real Estate

    • 18600 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $167,983 Not Listed For Sale

      18600 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18600 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 479% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Jul 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Farhat RE/MAX

    • 17250 Eddon St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $136,813 Not Listed For Sale

      17250 Eddon St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17250 Eddon St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Moe Aldhulaimi Real Estate One

    • 18914 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $114,938 Not Listed For Sale

      18914 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      18914 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tony Holguin ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    • 17591 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $144,389 Not Listed For Sale

      17591 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17591 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Meza Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 19246 Harlow St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $103,759 Not Listed For Sale

      19246 Harlow St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19246 Harlow St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Larry Else Realtyflo Inc

    • 2521 Schaefer Rd, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $125,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Schaefer Rd, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2521 Schaefer Rd, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 698% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,690
      • Feb 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

    • 17757 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $153,421 Not Listed For Sale

      17757 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17757 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mirk Tailored Real Estate Solutions

    • 17408 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $156,098 Not Listed For Sale

      17408 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17408 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Dean Keller Williams Legacy

    • 2394 Corbin St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $133,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2394 Corbin St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2394 Corbin St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ziad Soueidan RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home