4,204

Melvindale, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 17678 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $171,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      17678 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17678 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Milinda Valente Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    • 18928 Hanna St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $181,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      18928 Hanna St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      18928 Hanna St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Delia Keller Williams Paint Creek

    • 18841 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $127,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      18841 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18841 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Endres Star Properties Management Inc

    • 2754 Bloomfield St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $111,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Bloomfield St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2754 Bloomfield St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 831% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Mariani World Class Equities LLC

    • 3687 Carol St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $200,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3687 Carol St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3687 Carol St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moody River Oaks Realty

    • 3622 Whitaker Dr Unit 11, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $171,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Whitaker Dr Unit 11, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3622 Whitaker Dr Unit 11, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,100
      • Feb 09, 2012

• 2799 Emogene St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $110,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Emogene St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2799 Emogene St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 453% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer and Joe Caira-Lauff Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • /2

      Est $155,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      17506 Flint St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      17506 Flint St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Zena Dakroub Realty Executives

    • 18894 Robert St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $216,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      18894 Robert St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18894 Robert St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Moody Reality Real Estate Professionals

    • 17925 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $168,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      17925 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17925 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 18648 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $138,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      18648 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      18648 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 689% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Apr 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fletcher Real Estate One

    • 17917 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $160,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      17917 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17917 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 655% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,200
      • May 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

    • 3603 Whitaker Dr Unit 34, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $171,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Whitaker Dr Unit 34, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3603 Whitaker Dr Unit 34, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Heppard Mutual Realty, LLC

    • 18941 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $114,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      18941 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18941 Wall St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 3601 Whitaker Dr Unit 36, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $161,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Whitaker Dr Unit 36, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3601 Whitaker Dr Unit 36, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Wolan RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 17625 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $144,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      17625 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17625 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richmond Inger Global Realty LLC

    • 2544 Norman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $105,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Norman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2544 Norman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 857% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jan 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Abdalla Beydoun Blue Diamond Realty, PLLC

    • 3607 Whitaker Dr Unit 30, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $166,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Whitaker Dr Unit 30, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3607 Whitaker Dr Unit 30, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Bazzi Real Estate One

    • 19161 Hanna St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $175,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      19161 Hanna St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      19161 Hanna St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jishi KW Professionals

    • 2735 Blanche St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $122,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Blanche St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2735 Blanche St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zena Dakroub Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $188,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      17235 Eddon St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17235 Eddon St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Russ Patterson Metro West Real Estate LLC

    • 3664 McKitrick St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $215,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3664 McKitrick St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3664 McKitrick St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Claud Key Realty

    • 2544 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $103,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2544 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2544 David St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Wizinsky LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $160,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      17931 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17931 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Atiq Alyaishi Realty Executives

    • 17911 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $235,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      17911 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      17911 Ruth St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cemer Century 21 Riverpointe

    • 19021 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $183,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      19021 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      19021 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richmond Inger Global Realty LLC

    • 17155 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $150,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      17155 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17155 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Endres RE/MAX

    • 18641 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $126,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      18641 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      18641 Prospect St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tremonti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 19551 Stanley St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $120,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      19551 Stanley St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19551 Stanley St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Procissi Power House Group Realty

    • 17069 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $152,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      17069 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17069 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,750
      • Jun 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Abe Sharif Waisons Realty LLC

    • 3187 Clarence St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $188,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      3187 Clarence St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3187 Clarence St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adel Charara Keller Williams Legacy

    • 17311 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $140,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      17311 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17311 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,300
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zena Dakroub Realty Executives

    • 18663 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $204,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      18663 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      18663 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Phil Grosso KW Platinum

    • 3369 Melwood Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $213,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Melwood Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3369 Melwood Dr, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Ferris RE/MAX

    • 18290 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $209,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      18290 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18290 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,428
      • Oct 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Giovan Agazzi GSA Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $115,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      17798 Eddon St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17798 Eddon St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Debra Frye Real Property Management Metro Detroit

    • 17434 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $105,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      17434 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17434 Harman St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sugajski Real Estate One

    • 19566 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $146,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      19566 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      19566 Henry St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 874% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 378 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hargreaves Prime + Property

    • 17966 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $144,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      17966 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      17966 Wood St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 746% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,100
      • Mar 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Hermenau Future Real Estate, Inc

    • 17486 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Est $122,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      17486 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      17486 Reed St, Melvindale, MI 48122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 913% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,100
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nate Stull Prosperous Properties LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18