7,928

Homes in ZIP Code 38115

Section Image
  • /15

    $189,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    3467 Fox Meadows Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    Short Sale Approved. Back on the market, buyer financing fell through. This beautiful renovated home has so much space. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home newly renovated with separate living room and den with laminate flooring is a must see. This home offers a separated sunroom and fenced back yard. The Hvac was installed in 2024 a as well as new roof install in less than a year. Call today for your

    Cynthia Edwards Grand Point Realty, LLC

    3467 Fox Meadows Rd, Memphis, TN 38115
  • /27

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3736 Cambridge Station Dr Unit 3736 Cambridge Station, Memphis, TN 38115

  • /7

    $200,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2980 Ridgeway Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,888

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Claunch Premier Realty Group, LLC

    2980 Ridgeway Rd, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /25

      Est $185,526 Not Listed For Sale

      6761 Birch Run Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6761 Birch Run Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Lake C21 Patterson & Assoc. Real Es

  • /2

    $155,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    3797 Jasmine Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    Great investment opportunity in Memphis! This tenant-occupied duplex offers a total of 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms across two units. One unit is currently leased month-to-month and the other is leased through November 30, 2027, providing immediate rental income. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Perfect for investors looking to add a performing rental property to

    James Wachob Foundation Property Management

    3797 Jasmine Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
  • /23

    $329,900 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    3410 Hallshire Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,651

    3410 Hallshire Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /19

      Est $194,051 Not Listed For Sale

      6548 Birch Hollow Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6548 Birch Hollow Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Woolbright Premier Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $75,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft

    5211 Flowering Peach Dr Unit S7, Memphis, TN 38115

    Back on the market!!!! This is part of a two condo deal (3344 Kirby Trees and 5211 Flowering Peach) for $150,000.00. Units may be sold individually for $75,000.00 Unit is occupied at $1,175.00 per month. Priced to SELL!!!!!

    Frank Colvett REMAX Experts

    5211 Flowering Peach Dr Unit S7, Memphis, TN 38115
  • /40

    $224,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3563 Clarke Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,776

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Griffin Franchise Realty, LLC

    3563 Clarke Rd, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /28

      Est $189,819 Not Listed For Sale

      6593 Red Birch Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6593 Red Birch Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Scruggs BHHS Taliesyn Realty

  • /21

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft

    3158 Estes St, Memphis, TN 38115

    John York LPT Realty LLC

    3158 Estes St, Memphis, TN 38115
  • /13

    $158,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4149 Meadow Creek Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,338

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty

    4149 Meadow Creek Rd, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /5

      Est $179,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6527 Red Birch Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6527 Red Birch Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bell-Taylor Legendary Realty

  • /10

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2825 Los Gatos Ct Unit 1, Memphis, TN 38115

    Great Occupied investment Opportunity! This property is currently occupied by a tenant who is paying $975 per month and is on a lease until 11/02/2027. There is professional property management in place with Reedy and Company. No wholesale or creative financing offers. No showings without an accepted offer.

    Alex Evans Reedy & Company, REALTORS

    2825 Los Gatos Ct Unit 1, Memphis, TN 38115
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5587 Crepe Myrtle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,143

    Last Listing Agent Justin Booth Reliable Realty & Property Mgt

    5587 Crepe Myrtle Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /9

      Est $176,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3795 Chablis Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3795 Chablis Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Harris CrestCore Realty MphsBrokerage

  • /23

    $117,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    5955 Ponderosa Pine Trail Unit 83, Memphis, TN 38115

    Price Improvement!! Motivated Seller!! Move-in ready and full of charm, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath town home offers comfort, style, and convenience in a desirable location. The inviting great room features a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect focal point for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The functional floor plan provides generous living space with excellent flow between the

    Sherry Cole John Green & Co., REALTORS

    5955 Ponderosa Pine Trail Unit 83, Memphis, TN 38115
  • /11

    $108,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4144 Meadow Heath Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,737

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Weir Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    4144 Meadow Heath Ln, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /28

      Est $202,739 Not Listed For Sale

      3799 Innsbrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3799 Innsbrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Flannery Premier Realty Group, LLC

  • /26

    $239,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4017 Timber Trail, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,304

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Green River City Land Co., LLC

    4017 Timber Trail, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /19

      Est $177,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Brandywine Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3810 Brandywine Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Worthy Crye-Leike

  • /38

    $215,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5551 Derron Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,268

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hooker Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    5551 Derron Ave, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /25

      Est $240,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3841 Lucerne Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3841 Lucerne Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Anson Underwood Crye-Leike

  • /13

    $126,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3884 Cedar Path Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,437

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Zarshenas Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3884 Cedar Path Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /32

      Est $206,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Freelark Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6425 Freelark Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alli Echlin Bluff City Realty Group, LLC

  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6730 Birch Run Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,257

    Last Listing Agent Blake Clothier Premier Realty Group, LLC

    6730 Birch Run Ln, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /10

      Est $186,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3995 Timber Trail, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3995 Timber Trail, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Les Jones Brookfield Properties, Inc.

  • /11

    $123,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4079 Elk Grove Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,606

    Last Listing Agent Scott Housewirth Crye-Leike Inc., REALTORS

    4079 Elk Grove Cove, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /25

      Est $159,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3954 Timber Trail, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3954 Timber Trail, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Itzel Sanchez Bustamante Keller Williams

  • /29

    $189,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6480 Wildwind Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,882

    Last Listing Agent Camela Henke Enterprise, REALTORS

    6480 Wildwind Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /11

      Est $169,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3965 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

• /2

    $115,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3988 Silverleaf Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,050

    Last Listing Agent Latricia Wickfall Keller Williams

    3988 Silverleaf Rd, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /13

      Est $258,635 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3975 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Griffin Franchise Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $103,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5467 Apple Blossom Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,248

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jackson Weichert REALTOR-SPM

    5467 Apple Blossom Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /14

      Est $149,991 Not Listed For Sale

      3989 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3989 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittan Robbins Real Broker

  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3495 Kirby Terrace Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,686

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hart Reedy & Company, REALTORS

    3495 Kirby Terrace Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /8

      Est $200,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3990 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3990 Wildwind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Hargrove Keller Williams

  • /11

    $214,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5869 Scottsdale Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,698

    Last Listing Agent James Wachob Foundation Property Management

    5869 Scottsdale Ave, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /9

      Est $167,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6474 Wildwind Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6474 Wildwind Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Akins CB Properties of Memphis, LLC

  • /21

    $215,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3720 Clarke Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,776

    3720 Clarke Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home