7,927

Homes in ZIP Code 38115

Section Image
  • /30

    $103,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3169 Flowering Cherry Ln Unit 46, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,179

    3169 Flowering Cherry Ln Unit 46, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /18

      Est $213,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3891 Ross Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3891 Ross Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe King Marathon REALTORS, LLC

  • /14

    $50,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5577 Gates Cove Unit 47, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,021

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Bell-Warren 4 Success Realty, LLC

    5577 Gates Cove Unit 47, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /14

      Est $194,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3899 Tall Birch Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3899 Tall Birch Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradyn Claunch Premier Realty Group, LLC

  • /17

    $55,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5722 Los Gatos Dr Unit 2, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,824

    Last Listing Agent Henry Valle-Castillo BHHS Taliesyn Realty

    5722 Los Gatos Dr Unit 2, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /29

      Est $200,245 Not Listed For Sale

      6624 Bent Birch Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6624 Bent Birch Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Lilly Leatherwood The Home Partners Realty

  • /21

    $135,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6530 Fern Creek Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,054

    Last Listing Agent John Quinn REMAX Experts

    6530 Fern Creek Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /18

      Est $295,112 Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Bent Oak Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6331 Bent Oak Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Denogean Fast Track Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $220,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3462 Fox Meadows Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,866

    Last Listing Agent Judy Jones Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3462 Fox Meadows Rd, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /29

      Est $221,641 Not Listed For Sale

      6379 Bent Oak Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6379 Bent Oak Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bolding Keller Williams

  • /14

    $191,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3442 Hallshire Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,119

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Woolbright Premier Realty Group, LLC

    3442 Hallshire Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /24

      Est $195,868 Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Merrywind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6217 Merrywind Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Helmers Adaro Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $150,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5504 Elmhurst Ave, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,139

    Last Listing Agent Verna Littleton Fast Track Realty, LLC

    5504 Elmhurst Ave, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /28

      Est $239,761 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6228 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 07, 2025

  • /13

    $55,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3793 Station Way, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,075

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cooper Sowell, Realtors

    3793 Station Way, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /25

      Est $203,964 Not Listed For Sale

      6265 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6265 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Crenshaw RE/MAX

  • /38

    $155,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5607 Apple Blossom Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $55/SF

    Current Estimated Value $159,107

    5607 Apple Blossom Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /22

      Est $201,463 Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6287 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bogart Real Estate Agency

  • /3

    $115,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5511 Emerald Hills Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $101/SF

    Current Estimated Value $126,415

    5511 Emerald Hills Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /16

      Est $194,397 Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6335 Thistlebrook Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 710% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4121 Starwood Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,166

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Johnson SimpliHOM

    4121 Starwood Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /21

      Est $227,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Wandering Way, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3926 Wandering Way, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felecia Magro The Stamps Real Estate Company

  • /20

    $214,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6660 Split Oak Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,901

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hart Reedy & Company, REALTORS

    6660 Split Oak Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /16

      Est $168,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Ross Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3826 Ross Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

  • /23

    $192,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6742 Norfield Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,716

    Last Listing Agent Itzel Sanchez Bustamante Keller Williams

    6742 Norfield Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /26

      Est $175,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Lawrenceton Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3811 Lawrenceton Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6295 Kirby Downs Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF

    Current Estimated Value $130,490

    6295 Kirby Downs Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /21

      Est $211,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Lawrenceton Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3827 Lawrenceton Cove, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anamika Jasani Renshaw Company, REALTORS

  • /12

    $183,600 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3393 Brownbark Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,448

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hayes Thomas Hayes Homes and Realty, Inc

    3393 Brownbark Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • 3835 Silver Chalice Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Est $198,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Silver Chalice Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3835 Silver Chalice Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Lewis DIY Realty Flat Fee MLS

  • /17

    $160,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4073 Silverleaf Rd, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,972

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Herrera Premier Realty Group, LLC

    4073 Silverleaf Rd, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /12

      Est $175,644 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Silver Chalice Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3800 Silver Chalice Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anamika Jasani Renshaw Company, REALTORS

  • /14

    $144,600 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2974 New London, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $103/SF

    Current Estimated Value $148,222

    2974 New London, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /27

      Est $184,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Kingscrest Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6335 Kingscrest Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chauncey Burton Keller Williams

  • /19

    $40,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2837 Sonora Dr Unit 4, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,527

    Last Listing Agent Jay McMiller Bespoke Realty

    2837 Sonora Dr Unit 4, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /26

      Est $216,123 Not Listed For Sale

      4089 Royalcrest Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4089 Royalcrest Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Martin Real Estate Agency

  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5647 Maple Tree Dr, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,994

    Last Listing Agent Ana Dohogne KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    5647 Maple Tree Dr, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /8

      Est $206,923 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Friendship Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4118 Friendship Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Thornton Premier Property Management Gr

  • /10

    $30,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    5269 Flowering Peach Dr Unit L10, Memphis, TN 38115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,040

    5269 Flowering Peach Dr Unit L10, Memphis, TN 38115
    • /40

      Est $221,731 Not Listed For Sale

      4058 Friendship Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4058 Friendship Ln, Memphis, TN 38115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deep Dhatt Turn Key Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home