292

Homes for Sale in 38127

Section Image
  • /2

    $24,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $32,432 per Acre

    883 Whitney Ave, Memphis, TN 38127

    This is a bulk package of 3 parcels to be sold together only. 883 Whitney Parcel ID# 069024 00002 and 877 Whitney Parcel ID# 069024 0000, and 2955 Northgate St Parcel ID# 069021 00006

    Michelle Shelton The Peyton Co., Inc., REALTORS

    883 Whitney Ave, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 4.48 Acres
    • $66,964 per Acre

    2444 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127

    Unique opportunity to own 4.48 treed, rolling acres with 2 homes that could definitely be income producing. One house is 2 bed 1 bath approx. 1200 sq feet, built in the 1930's has never been empty. Other house can not been seen from the street is nearly 3500 sq ft all on one level and was built in the 60's. It offers 4bedrooms and 2 baths. The property would also make a great subdivision. Build

    Amanda Lott BHHS McLemore & Co., Realty

    2444 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /36

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    2436 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127

    Unique opportunity to own 4.48 treed, rolling acres with 2 homes that could definitely be income producing. One house is 2 bed 1 bath approx. 1200 sq feet, built in the 1930's has never been empty. Other house can not been seen from the street is nearly 3500 sq ft all on one level and was built in the 60's. It offers 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The property would also make a great subdivision. Build

    Amanda Lott BHHS McLemore & Co., Realty

    2436 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /6

    $75,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    3382 Ardmore St, Memphis, TN 38127

    Built in 1938, this stone exterior home features a large front porch, 3 bedrooms, 1 full, and one half bath. Many updates throughout the home with some left to finalize. Home also features a fully fenced front and back yard with wood fencing. This home is in an established area with great potential!

    Donnie Morrow eXp Realty, LLC

    3382 Ardmore St, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /26

    $78,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800+ Sq Ft

    3186 W Shirley Cir, Memphis, TN 38127

    Nestled in a quiet, well-established neighborhood, this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With spacious living areas, an inviting floor plan, and a generous backyard, this home is ideal for both relaxing and entertaining.

    Michael McCord Exit Realty Blues City

    3186 W Shirley Cir, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /14

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    1781 Woodburn Dr, Memphis, TN 38127

    Terrific investment opportunity. Professionally managed and cash flowing property. Rent is $1100/mo. Lease is m2m. Professionally managed by Renshaw. Lease and ledger are available upon request. Seller has multiple properties for sale. Can buy individucally or in bulk. All properties are professionally managed. The addresses are 3667 Southland, 1364 Viscoscia, 3263 Sunrise, 3516 Suzanne, 1781

    Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1781 Woodburn Dr, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /15

    $109,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    810 Northaven Dr, Memphis, TN 38127

    Great Investment Property! County Taxes Only! Professionally Managed! Investors only, tenant occupied don't disturb tenants.Pictures are before tenant moved in. 3bd/1bath renovated in 2022 with new tile floors, updated bathroom, new cabinets & countertops in kitchen, and fenced corner lot. Currently rented at $1050 and tenant in lease until 8/2026. Could be a great investment to your portfolio or

    Monica Bynum Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    810 Northaven Dr, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /2

    $100,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $128,205 per Acre

    2777 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127

    Great Location. Suitable for many uses. Not far from Nika and Amazon. Don't miss out on this opportunity! **SCHEDULE YOUR PRIVATE SHOWING TODAY! BRING ALL OFFERS!!!** Also offering 2793 Frayser Parcel: 072107-00066 and 2811 Frayser Parcel: 072107-00068

    Timika Montes de Oca Adaro Realty, Inc.

    2777 Frayser Blvd, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /8

    $75,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800+ Sq Ft

    4522 Sunny View Dr, Memphis, TN 38127

    Experience the tranquility of 4522 Sunny View Drive, a serene 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence nestled in the heart of Memphis, TN. This well-maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort, charm, and peaceful surroundings—ideal for investors seeking steady rental income. Inside, you'll find beautiful hardwood floors, a bright and inviting living space, and climate control with central heat and

    James Wachob Foundation Property Management

    4522 Sunny View Dr, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /8

    $80,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    3005 Sunrise St, Memphis, TN 38127

    INVESTORS ONLY! Welcome to 3005 Sunrise Street, Memphis, TN 38127! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers hard surface flooring throughout and a bright, spacious living area. The modern kitchen features large shaker cabinets. Enjoy year-round comfort with central heat and air plus ceiling fans. A large fenced backyard provides outdoor space for relaxation or projects. Ideal for investors or

    James Wachob Foundation Property Management

    3005 Sunrise St, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /4

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $34,314 per Acre

    3429 Range Line Rd, Memphis, TN 38127

    Beautiful lot in the city limits. High traffic area with the possibility of changing to commercial use. Motivated Seller BRING ALL OFFERS!!!

    Timika Montes de Oca Adaro Realty, Inc.

    3429 Range Line Rd, Memphis, TN 38127
  • /2

    $173,700

    • Land
    • 29.6 Acres
    • $5,868 per Acre

    0 Hawkins Mill Rd Unit 10136864, Memphis, TN 38127

    Tremendous investment opportunity for those looking to build! HUGE parcel of land in a popular area of 38127, directly behind Hawkins Mill Elementary. This is near the new Amazon & Nike facilities. Affordable price per acre, frontage along Hawkins. Over 29 acres offered. Could be a great development one day. There was additional adjacent acreage that was recently bought by another owner so a lot

    Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 Hawkins Mill Rd Unit 10136864, Memphis, TN 38127

Showing Results 281 - 292, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home