260

Recently Sold Homes in 38128

Section Image
  • /10

    $192,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2608 Bay Pointe Cir E, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,578

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cage Harris & Harris Realty Group

    2608 Bay Pointe Cir E, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3110 Morgan Rd, Memphis, TN 38128

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $98,980

    3110 Morgan Rd, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /26

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4805 Northfield Cir, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $66/SF

    Current Estimated Value $112,656

    Last Listing Agent Tina Andrade Fast Track Realty

    4805 Northfield Cir, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /25

    $187,200

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2879 Bannockburn Rd, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,654

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2879 Bannockburn Rd, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /20

    $134,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3879 Windermere Rd, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF

    Current Estimated Value $129,848

    3879 Windermere Rd, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /30

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3766 Windy Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,997

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Trelora Realty

    3766 Windy Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /15

    $57,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3589 Covington Pike Unit 407, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,119

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    3589 Covington Pike Unit 407, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /10

    $119,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4394 Janssen Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,581

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    4394 Janssen Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3379 Northmoor Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,030

    3379 Northmoor Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /11

    $158,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3217 Joslyn St, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,717

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Campbell Advantage Property Management

    3217 Joslyn St, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /23

    $183,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3375 Homewood Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,857

    Last Listing Agent Evett Furr D. C. A. Realty, LLC

    3375 Homewood Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /18

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4668 Casann Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,317

    4668 Casann Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /22

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4700 Northwood Hills Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,451

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Lilly Leatherwood The Home Partners Realty

    4700 Northwood Hills Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3928 Springfield Dr, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $74/SF

    Current Estimated Value $241,393

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carstensen Real Estate Agency

    3928 Springfield Dr, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /25

    $151,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4122 Reenie Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $142,573

    4122 Reenie Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4486 Mayo Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $173,047

    4486 Mayo Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /15

    $118,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2775 W Hickory Bluff, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,516

    Last Listing Agent Lowell Brister Leco Realty, Inc.

    2775 W Hickory Bluff, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /22

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3463 Bowman Ave, Memphis, TN 38128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,659

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rooks Keller Williams

    3463 Bowman Ave, Memphis, TN 38128
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3955 Wales Ave, Memphis, TN 38108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,743

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Vazquez Pinnacle Realty

    3955 Wales Ave, Memphis, TN 38108
  • /17

    $229,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4029 Sunset Lake Ln, Memphis, TN 38135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,200

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strauch Skyline Realty

    4029 Sunset Lake Ln, Memphis, TN 38135

Showing Results 241 - 260, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home