3,700

Homes in ZIP Code 07945

Section Image
  • 54 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    54 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,876

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    54 Wexford Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 475 Bernardsville Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $6,171,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Bernardsville Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 9 Beds
      • 14 Baths
      • 17,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      475 Bernardsville Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,450,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NAN P. REIL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $2,900,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,455 Sq Ft

    5 Burnett Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    This Custom Colonial provides over 8,400 square feet of meticulously designed living space, situated on 6.5 level acres in a premier Mendham Township location. The interior showcases high ceilings, detailed millwork, and a blend of hardwood and stone flooring. The floor plan supports both grand entertaining and comfortable daily life. The heart of this home is a chef's kitchen that flows into a

    DENISE MORTENSON TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    5 Burnett Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $835,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,113

    Last Listing Agent David Cadmore HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    120 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 6 Cramer Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,652,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cramer Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Cramer Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Colman KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • /34

    $1,050,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft

    13 Cherry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Outstanding Center Hall Colonial w classic charm located in the quaint Brookside section of Mendham Twp-move-in ready & perfect from top to bottom. Comfortable, easy living floor plan comprising 3,182 sq ft with 9 rooms including 4 airy bedrooms, two full renovated baths & updated powder room, heartwarming kitchen w granite & premium appliances, lovely living room and fantastic family room each w

    EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    13 Cherry Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,036

    Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    41 Franklin Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 17 Orchard St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $921,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Orchard St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Orchard St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN ORAM GODBY REALTORS

  • /27

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    136 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    This meticulously maintained 3BR, 2.5BA Raised Ranch offers effortless living on a lush .66-acre lot. Enjoy total peace of mind with updated only a few short years ago Fiber Cement Siding, Windows, and Gutters with guards ensure low maintenance for years to come. Modernized with contemporary flooring and a neutral, light-filled palette that enhances the 1,740 sq. ft. layout. The heart of the home

    Mark Van Winkle WEICHERT REALTORS

    136 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $995,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,950

    Last Listing Agent TINA WOODS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    17 Valley Way, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 34 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,139,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • /6

    $2,990,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    7 Calais Rd, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    The architectural plans are complete for a home that truly embraces blending modern luxury with serene surroundings. This stunning residence is designed with curated elements to enhance comfort and style and will feature five generously sized ensuite bedrooms which includes a primary suite on the first AND second floors. The first floor is designed with an open-concept kitchen, providing a

    Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7 Calais Rd, Mendham Township, NJ 07945
  • 15 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,700,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,384

    Last Listing Agent LIAM COONAHAN REAL

    15 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 9 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,127,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bardach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /47

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft

    4 Babbitt Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Classic Colonial in Mendham Borough blends timeless charm with modern comfort. The home offers four spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed baths and a powder room on the ground floor, creating an ideal layout for everyday living, Features include: Chef's kitchen with breakfast bar open to the living room, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, sliders open to patio, separate laundry

    MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    4 Babbitt Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 10 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $656,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $696/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,850

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tolley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10 Emery Ave, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 16 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,692,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • /50

    $2,375,000

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,662 Sq Ft

    11 Combs Hollow Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Sited on 5+ private acres, this estate offers a rare combination of architectural sophistication and a complete 2025 infrastructure overhaul. The interior features custom millwork and hardwood flooring across three finished levels, centered by a fully renovated, open-concept first floor. The culinary hub is equipped with professional-grade Wolf, Bosch and Sub-Zero appliances, including dual

    Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    11 Combs Hollow Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $141,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,392

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Taylor TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 4 Wexford Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,198,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wexford Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Wexford Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SANJAY MEHTA EDGE REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • /50

    $1,099,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    17 Drake Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    A classic farmhouse with a distinctly modern twist, this exceptional home offers an open-concept first floor anchored by a spacious living and dining area, a luxurious primary suite with walk-in closet and a spa-worthy en-suite bath, plus a convenient first-floor en-suite. The expansive eat-in kitchen is a true showpiece, outfitted with chef-caliber amenities, a professional-grade range and hood,

    OMAR SUBHI EXP REALTY, LLC

    17 Drake Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,210,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,902

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 31 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $584,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KARYN YSKAMP KRUMPFER REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /26

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    10 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Perched on a scenic hill in the historic Ralston section of Mendham Township, The Treehouse at Roxiticus is a beautifully expanded three-bedroom ranch that surprises at every turn with its generous space, sun-drenched living areas, and modern updates. Gleaming hardwood floors run throughout the home, adding warmth and elegance. Thoughtfully designed for the ease of one-floor living, the home also

    Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    10 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 3 Briarwood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3 Briarwood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,496

    Last Listing Agent CATHERINE LUTZ PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    3 Briarwood Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960
    • 101 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,382,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      101 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNE L MORTENSEN WEICHERT REALTORS

  • /48

    $2,375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    6 Cromwell Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Six Cromwell Lane blends timeless elegance with modern design on over six private acres along a quiet country lane. A tree-lined drive leads to an elegant foyer with views straight to the backyard terrace, flanked by sophisticated living and dining rooms with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The great room features multiple French doors to the landscaped grounds, a fireplace, coffered

    Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    6 Cromwell Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,116

    Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 33 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $802,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      33 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Geary COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1 Trout Brook Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Gorgeous, Well Maintained, Move in Ready 4BR, 2.5BA colonial in one of Randolph's most sought-after neighborhoods! This beautifully maintained home features a 2024 Kitchen refresh w/ GE Profile smart appliances, double convection oven, custom wine/bar area & under-cabinet lighting. Bright 2-story foyer w/ custom trim, Andersen windows/doors, and upgraded laundry w/ new LG smart W/D. 4 Bedrooms on

    AMY BRAND KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    1 Trout Brook Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,410,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,351

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 5 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,256,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,903

    Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 7 Jane Terrace, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,155,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jane Terrace, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Jane Terrace, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANINA STRAMA WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 2 Abbington Way, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    $1,575,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Abbington Way, Mendham Township, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

2 Abbington Way, Mendham Township, NJ 07945
    • 3 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,665,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • 2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,080,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,559

    Last Listing Agent BERNADETTE SUSSMAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 23 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $4,000,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GEBBIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • 2 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armene Abbattista KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    2 Birdie Ln, Boonton Town, NJ 07005
    • 105 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $884,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Oveissi CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home