3,424

Mendham, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 17 Orchard St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $921,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Orchard St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Orchard St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHRYN ORAM GODBY REALTORS

  • /50

    $1,099,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    17 Drake Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    A classic farmhouse with a distinctly modern twist, this exceptional home offers an open-concept first floor anchored by a spacious living and dining area, a luxurious primary suite with walk-in closet and a spa-worthy en-suite bath, plus a convenient first-floor en-suite. The expansive eat-in kitchen is a true showpiece, outfitted with chef-caliber amenities, a professional-grade range and hood,

    OMAR SUBHI EXP REALTY, LLC

    17 Drake Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $765,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $141,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,392

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Taylor TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2 County Line Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 34 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $2,139,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34 Brookrace Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • /26

    $635,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    10 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Perched on a scenic hill in the historic Ralston section of Mendham Township, The Treehouse at Roxiticus is a beautifully expanded three-bedroom ranch that surprises at every turn with its generous space, sun-drenched living areas, and modern updates. Gleaming hardwood floors run throughout the home, adding warmth and elegance. Thoughtfully designed for the ease of one-floor living, the home also

    Carolyn Fahey FAHEY REALTORS

    10 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,210,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,902

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    12 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 9 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,127,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 South Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bardach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /48

    $2,375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    6 Cromwell Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Six Cromwell Lane blends timeless elegance with modern design on over six private acres along a quiet country lane. A tree-lined drive leads to an elegant foyer with views straight to the backyard terrace, flanked by sophisticated living and dining rooms with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. The great room features multiple French doors to the landscaped grounds, a fireplace, coffered

    Bryan Seavey TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    6 Cromwell Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,446,116

    Last Listing Agent NANNETTE BUCHNEY WEICHERT REALTORS

    3 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 16 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,692,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16 Kingsbrook Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

  • /32

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    1 Trout Brook Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    Gorgeous, Well Maintained, Move in Ready 4BR, 2.5BA colonial in one of Randolph's most sought-after neighborhoods! This beautifully maintained home features a 2024 Kitchen refresh w/ GE Profile smart appliances, double convection oven, custom wine/bar area & under-cabinet lighting. Bright 2-story foyer w/ custom trim, Andersen windows/doors, and upgraded laundry w/ new LG smart W/D. 4 Bedrooms on

    AMY BRAND KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    1 Trout Brook Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
  • 52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,410,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,351

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    52 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 4 Wexford Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,198,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wexford Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Wexford Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SANJAY MEHTA EDGE REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • 11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,903

    Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    11 Cooper Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 31 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $584,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KARYN YSKAMP KRUMPFER REAL ESTATE LLC

  • 2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,080,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,559

    Last Listing Agent BERNADETTE SUSSMAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    2 Quimby Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 101 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,382,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      101 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNE L MORTENSEN WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 11 Prospect St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11 Prospect St, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,614

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    11 Prospect St, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 33 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $802,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      33 W Main St, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Geary COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 7 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,177,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,866

    Last Listing Agent Richard Lattmann KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    7 Tempe Wick Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 5 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,256,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Horizon Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 7 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $989,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA HEFFERNAN TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    7 Union Schoolhouse Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 7 Jane Terrace, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,155,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jane Terrace, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Jane Terrace, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANINA STRAMA WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 000 Private Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

    $3,625,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    000 Private Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hoven TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    000 Private Rd, Mendham Boro, NJ 07945
    • 3 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,665,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • 12 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,307

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA SMITH KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    12 Glenbrook Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 23 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $4,000,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 Corey Ln, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GEBBIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

  • 77 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    77 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,717

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    77 Hampshire Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 105 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $884,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Ironia Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Oveissi CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 3 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,055

3 Yardley Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 6 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,404,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Glen Gary Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 2 Stone House Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2 Stone House Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,969

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coutts COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    2 Stone House Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 8 Leddell Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,131,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Leddell Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Leddell Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• 5 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,680,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,096

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    5 Ralston Hill Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 11 White Oak Ridge Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,911,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 White Oak Ridge Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 White Oak Ridge Ct, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• 26 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    26 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,745

    Last Listing Agent Robert 'Bob' Stolz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    26 Brockden Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 70 Talmage Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,267,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Talmage Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      70 Talmage Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominico Tucci YOUR TOWN REALTY

  • 3 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,100

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Godby GODBY REALTORS

    3 Mountainside Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945
    • 43 Galway Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $626,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Galway Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      43 Galway Dr, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COLETTE A. RAVACHE REALTY ONE GROUP LIFESTYLE HOMES

  • 39 Woodland Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

    $1,351,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    39 Woodland Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Kiser Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    39 Woodland Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home