$200,000
- Land
- 24.15 Acres
- $8,282 per Acre
40643 Covelo Rd, Willits, CA 95490
Beautiful 25-acre parcel with much of the base infrastructure already in place, making it an excellent opportunity for farming, homesteading, or a peaceful weekend retreat. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from Highway 101 while still offering privacy and a quiet rural setting. The property features two large storage sheds for equipment and supplies, water storage tanks, and a well already in
Eduardo Lopez W Real Estate