12,673

Properties in ZIP Code 94025

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,908,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Ashton Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2060 Ashton Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,463/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000

      Last Listing Agent John Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $3,355,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1198 Altschul Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1198 Altschul Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,763/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Willson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $2,501,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Oakley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2171 Oakley Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Willson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $2,981,629 Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2191 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,483/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

    • /24

      Est $3,992,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Sterling Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2036 Sterling Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,245/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,460,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /25

      Est $4,823,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Sherman Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1161 Sherman Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,694/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /35

      Est $5,551,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Camino a Los Cerros, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2001 Camino a Los Cerros, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,745/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kerns Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $2,998,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Mills Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2070 Mills Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,913/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,870,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy Compass

    • /54

      Est $5,034,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Mills Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2060 Mills Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,684/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Apr 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Granoski Compass

    • /61

      Est $2,519,471 Not Listed For Sale

      724 University Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      724 University Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,324/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Englert Compass

    • /13

      Est $3,280,966 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Partridge Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      785 Partridge Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,391/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    • /29

      Est $4,201,938 Not Listed For Sale

      822 College Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      822 College Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,662/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,805,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Cornish Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,378,500 Not Listed For Sale

      900 College Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      900 College Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $2,713/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    • /19

      Est $5,412,435 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Claire Place, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      321 Claire Place, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,430,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Soltau Parc Agency Corporation

    • /70

      Est $7,977,066 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Claire Place, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      360 Claire Place, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,301/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kansky Matthew Kansky, Broker

    • /41

      Est $3,212,786 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Roble Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      751 Roble Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $3,629,286 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Windsor Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      521 Windsor Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,680,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Herrera Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $5,943,699 Not Listed For Sale

      840 San Mateo Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      840 San Mateo Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,716/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom LeMieux Compass

    • /39

      Est $6,634,879 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Olive St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      760 Olive St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,328/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

    • /4

      Est $2,312,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Sharon Park Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1256 Sharon Park Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,048,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Dorst Compass

    • /5

      Est $9,393,359 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Hobart St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      953 Hobart St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,647/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,175,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    • /66

      Est $9,110,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Bay Laurel Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1795 Bay Laurel Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,737/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,700,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

    • /26

      Est $5,333,468 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Olive St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      325 Olive St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,513/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,752,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldcamp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $7,281,131 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Grace Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      531 Grace Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,593/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,675,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy McNair Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $4,490,866 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Sharon Park Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      745 Sharon Park Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,719/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Darke Compass

    • /38

      Est $4,588,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Deanna Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1025 Deanna Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

    • /44

      Est $7,911,011 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Oak Knoll Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      575 Oak Knoll Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,825/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,300,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica & Mandy Group Compass

    • /18

      Est $5,626,728 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Oak Knoll Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      755 Oak Knoll Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,613/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Daschbach Compass

    • /43

      Est $3,251,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Alexis Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1 Alexis Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,660,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rae Stone Compass

    • /25

      Est $6,763,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1055 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,485,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Katy Thielke Straser Compass

    • /35

      Est $5,058,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Hillview Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1360 Hillview Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,695/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,625,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

    • /34

      Est $4,258,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Crest Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2328 Crest Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,648,950
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Girouard Girouard Properties

    • /50

      Est $5,105,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Trinity Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1160 Trinity Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,137/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom LeMieux Compass

    • /25

      Est $3,280,219 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Stanford Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      346 Stanford Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,041/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,210,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gino Mazzoni Gino Mazzoni, Broker

    • /34

      Est $5,231,894 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Politzer Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      61 Politzer Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,503/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tory Fratt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $4,742,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1605 Valparaiso Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,998,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bitter Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $3,329,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Orange Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1328 Orange Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,000/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Dreyfus Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $2,038,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Santa Cruz Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2031 Santa Cruz Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,735/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kerwin Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $5,076,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Sharon Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2045 Sharon Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,623/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,100,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    • /38

      Est $5,220,786 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Prospect St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2135 Prospect St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,406/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,650,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nicholas Parc Agency Corporation

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home