12,673

Properties in ZIP Code 94025

Section Image
    • /62

      Est $991,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Carlton Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1127 Carlton Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,319/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarika Singh Compass

    • 1211 Sevier Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Est $1,545,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Sevier Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1211 Sevier Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Robinson Winkler Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $1,217,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Sevier Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1239 Sevier Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Phelps RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $1,278,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Hollyburne Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1115 Hollyburne Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,389/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Schoelerman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,787,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Henderson Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1039 Henderson Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,693/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciana Megan Tierney Compass

    • /26

      Est $2,249,141 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Bay Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      439 Bay Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,535/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Doran Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,140,557 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,060/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Andriopoulos Park Regency Realty

    • /17

      Est $2,587,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1027 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,623/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol,Nicole & James Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,335,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1043 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,763/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,310,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mogensen Zane MacGregor

    • /25

      Est $2,737,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1047 Menlo Oaks Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,560,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $3,067,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Del Norte Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1025 Del Norte Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,638/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Holmes Compass

    • /18

      Est $1,291,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Almanor Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1125 Almanor Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Feichtmann Intero Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $4,794,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Mills Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1420 Mills Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,631/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,860,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Foraker Compass

    • /44

      Est $4,132,005 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Felton Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      170 Felton Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Nicoli Intero Real Estate Services

    • /52

      Est $4,548,200 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Encinal Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      248 Encinal Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,413/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vitro Compass

    • /27

      Est $2,768,961 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Theresa Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      928 Theresa Ct, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,517/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,670,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,116,336 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Peggy Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      927 Peggy Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,787/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Halliday Sereno Group

    • /30

      Est $1,922,518 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Peggy Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      901 Peggy Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,000/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar M. Kinaan Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $2,313,507 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lorelei Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Lorelei Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,573/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeny Smith Sereno Group

    • /46

      Est $2,350,905 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lorelei Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      32 Lorelei Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,520/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Lok KW Advisors

    • /25

      Est $2,149,327 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Christopher Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      915 Christopher Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,543/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Darke Compass

    • /35

      Est $2,975,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Stone Pine Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1751 Stone Pine Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kelsey Compass

    • /20

      Est $3,124,517 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Loyola Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      92 Loyola Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,504,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom LeMieux Compass

    • /12

      Est $2,632,276 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Loyola Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      90 Loyola Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,504,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom LeMieux Compass

    • /15

      Est $1,989,814 Not Listed For Sale

      495 9th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      495 9th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Dumas Dumas & Company

    • /5

      Est $2,062,000 Not Listed For Sale

      751 17th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      751 17th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $1,156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,315,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $2,175,095 Not Listed For Sale

      789 17th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      789 17th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,854/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,168,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /35

      Est $2,218,735 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Palmer Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      648 Palmer Ln, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,452/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,105,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Sharif Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /13

      Est $1,807,600 Not Listed For Sale

      644 San Benito Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      644 San Benito Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,701,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bentley Compass

    • /50

      Est $3,480,216 Not Listed For Sale

      784 San Benito Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      784 San Benito Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Granoski,weil Assoc. Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,390,164 Not Listed For Sale

      441 6th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      441 6th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,603/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Kogler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 567 7th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Est $1,790,220 Not Listed For Sale

      567 7th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      567 7th Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,236,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Madera Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1334 Madera Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Taylor Taylor Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $2,401,445 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Hedge Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      351 Hedge Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,769/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JJ Team:Jones/Cassel Intero Real Estate Services

    • /40

      Est $3,359,956 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Hedge Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      248 Hedge Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,415/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,375,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billy McNair Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,465,170 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bay Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      113 Bay Rd, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,409/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,240,000
      • Jan 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shardul Mehta KW Advisors

    • /54

      Est $2,287,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Hoover St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1242 Hoover St, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,519/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,460,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Pappalardo Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,206,251 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Willow Rd Unit 1, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Willow Rd Unit 1, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Yuan KW Bay Area Estates

    • /28

      Est $2,669,781 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Buckthorn Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      132 Buckthorn Way, Menlo Park, CA 94025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bartlett Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,427,682 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 El Camino Real Unit 28E, Atherton, CA 94027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3421 El Camino Real Unit 28E, Atherton, CA 94027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home