6,104

Menominee, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 2607 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $276,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2607 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

  • /33

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1506 39th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    Exquisite home in quiet cul-de-sac neighborhood. 3 bedroom, 2 bath open concept, quality constructed ADA compliant interior. Built-in hardwired audio system with individual switch/splitter room controls., central vac. Home is City of Menominee occupancy compliant. Large attached garage, extra lot with garden shed. Pond frontage, creek nearby. No flood plain concerns. MUST SEE!

    Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    1506 39th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
  • W4794 Birch Creek #6 Rd, Menominee, MI 49858

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    W4794 Birch Creek #6 Rd, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    W4794 Birch Creek #6 Rd, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2816 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $265,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2816 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

  • /22

    $117,500

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    1323 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home, situated on a corner lot with partial alley access subject to an easement and restrictive covenant. This home offers plenty of character with original hardwood floors waiting to be uncovered beneath the carpet. Conveniently located. Roof is approximately 12 years old. *Property taxes are exempt because previous owner was a veteran. Being sold "AS IS". Back on the

    Callie Brown Broadway Real Estate

    1323 13th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
  • 3117 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $216,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3117 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,088

3117 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2804 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $313,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2804 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • /2

    $149,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft

    N941 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI

    Conveniently located just outside the city limits, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers over 900 square feet of functional living space with a layout designed for everyday comfort. The property features a spacious yard with plenty of room to enjoy outdoor space. Its location provides quick access to town, shopping, dining, and other amenities while still offering a bit of extra breathing room

    Joe Dulak STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF MI-WI, INC.

    N941 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI
  • 3701 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $134,900

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3701 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,690

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    3701 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2308 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $323,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2308 20th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • /29

    $164,900

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft

    N2545 State Highway M-35, Menominee, MI 49858

    Presenting an exquisite one-bedroom, one-bathroom cottage, meticulously renovated and situated on nearly five acres of picturesque land, featuring breathtaking bayfront views without the associated premium. This property serves as an ideal investment opportunity, a serene northern retreat, or the perfect canvas for your dream home. With its unique charm and exceptional offerings, this remarkable

    Megan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    N2545 State Highway M-35, Menominee, MI 49858
  • N3688 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    N3688 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Gardiner Broadway Real Estate

    N3688 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2509 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $141,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2509 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,200
      • Oct 11, 2024

  • 3104 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $144,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3104 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,815

    Last Listing Agent Rena Lukowski Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    3104 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2505 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $140,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2505 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Matthews Finally Home Real Estate

  • 4307 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4307 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,750

4307 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2501 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $160,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2501 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kunesh Place Perfect Realty

  • 537 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    537 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,909

537 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1708 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1708 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pluff New Home Real Estate, LLC

  • 1312 27th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $25,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1312 27th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,333

    Last Listing Agent Carol Brown State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

    1312 27th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1606 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $144,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1606 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

  • 3420 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3420 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,352

3420 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1601 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $131,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1601 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Broadway Real Estate

  • W5948 Evergreen Ln, Menominee, MI 49858

    $267,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    W5948 Evergreen Ln, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

W5948 Evergreen Ln, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1609 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $158,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1609 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • N1593 Riverview Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    N1593 Riverview Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    N1593 Riverview Dr, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1901 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $302,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1901 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,450
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Broadway Real Estate

  • 2007 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2007 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,397

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    2007 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1817 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $213,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1817 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • 2201 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $160,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2201 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,253

2201 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1811 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $167,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1811 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Christopherson State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

  • 1513 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1513 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,712

    Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson 1st Class Real Estate the Road Home

    1513 23rd Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2000 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $167,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2000 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

  • 1109 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $80,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1109 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,060

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

    1109 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2016 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $149,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2016 16th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

  • 3409 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3409 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,159

3409 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2004 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $126,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2004 17th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,330
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • W7332 3 5 Rd, Menominee, MI 49858

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W7332 3 5 Rd, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    W7332 3 5 Rd, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1800 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $174,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1800 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

• 3208 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $183,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3208 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,746

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jones Broadway Real Estate

    3208 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home