6,104

Menominee, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 1821 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $121,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1821 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Kitkowski Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

  • N2134 E State Highway M35, Menominee, MI 49858

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    N2134 E State Highway M35, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Woods Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    N2134 E State Highway M35, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1808 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $135,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1808 12th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 10, 2024

  • 4103 Michigan Shores Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    $370,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4103 Michigan Shores Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,305

4103 Michigan Shores Dr, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1808 11th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $214,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 11th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1808 11th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

  • 2517 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $142,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2517 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,573

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    2517 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1000 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $104,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1000 18th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lofman Broadway Real Estate

  • 2005 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2005 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,618

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    2005 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2222 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2222 13th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $11/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

  • 1614 29th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $133,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1614 29th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,273

1614 29th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1708 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $212,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      1708 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

  • 2417 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2417 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,146

    Last Listing Agent Megan Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HS Northern Real Estate Group

    2417 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1716 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $234,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1716 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • 1905 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $151,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1905 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,586

    Last Listing Agent Patti Arsineau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1905 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1722 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $281,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1722 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • 3709 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $92,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3709 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,137

    Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    3709 15th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1711 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1711 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nonmember Ironmountain UPPER PENINSULA IRON MOUNTAIN

  • 909 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    909 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,157

    Last Listing Agent Rena Lukowski Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    909 6th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1820 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $303,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1820 1st St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • N3731 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858

    $699,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    N3731 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Harris STATE WIDE REAL ESTATE OF ESCANABA

    N3731 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1701 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $420,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1701 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Broadway Real Estate

  • 2310 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $139,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2310 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,309

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    2310 18th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1717 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $322,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1717 7th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • /7

    $38,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    W606 Robert St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $38,500/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,847

    Last Listing Agent Francine Willingham Willingham Real Estate

    W606 Robert St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 2615 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $234,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2615 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

  • N1058 U S 41, Menominee, MI 49858

    $158,300

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    N1058 U S 41, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Beyer Broadway Real Estate

    N1058 U S 41, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1904 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $213,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1904 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 24, 2023

  • W5478 Elmwood Rd, Menominee, MI 49858

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    W5478 Elmwood Rd, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,561

W5478 Elmwood Rd, Menominee, MI 49858
    • /2

      Est $171,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1909 15th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • N2414 M3 Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    N2414 M3 Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,677

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nowack Broadway Real Estate

    N2414 M3 Dr, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1512 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $188,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1512 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starcha Sporrer NextHome Star Realty

  • 1813 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    $127,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1813 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $78/SF

    Current Estimated Value $125,637

    Last Listing Agent Nonmember Delta UPPER PENINSULA DELTA

    1813 14th St, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1516 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $191,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1516 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • 1416 30th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    $148,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1416 30th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,237

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bretl Weichert, Realtors-Your Home Team

    1416 30th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1616 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $207,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1616 14th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

  • N1796 S N-3 Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    $188,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    N1796 S N-3 Dr, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,482

N1796 S N-3 Dr, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1312 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $172,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1312 16th St, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance State Wide Real Estate of MI-WI, Inc.

  • n1055 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858

    $395,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    n1055 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Kloida Broadway Real Estate

    n1055 Michigan 35, Menominee, MI 49858
    • 1506 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Est $177,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1506 10th Ave, Menominee, MI 49858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ferguson Broadway Real Estate

  • W2551 County Road 338, Menominee, MI 49858

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    W2551 County Road 338, Menominee, MI 49858

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,867

    Last Listing Agent Patti Arsineau COLDWELL BANKER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    W2551 County Road 338, Menominee, MI 49858

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home